2024 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
241Contingent Esports0.502.0151.5%7238.541117%-72+8.6418
242Vivo Keyd Stars Ignis0.865.2366.1%7448.643067%+533+8.61018
243Geekay Esports0.954.6774.0%1971.527268%+145+8.5282
244Garden Gaming0.854.5066.9%7548.844156%+549+8.51343
245Next Level Esports0.643.9665.0%7078.043144%-778+8.5034
246NONAME0.914.3663.8%9599.549975%+775+8.5924
2473BL Esports0.785.8368.3%4976.639367%+366+8.5321
248Los Ratones0.875.2056.5%9148.547090%+581+8.51221
249Brod n Friends0.692.5553.4%6767.739638%+96+8.5616
250LØS Academy0.562.1978.8%2835.732320%+168+8.5015
251Team Phantasma0.936.0369.0%8169.147569%+530+8.41483
252Cloud90.933.0054.6%4478.138563%+378+8.4724
253Papara SuperMassive1.023.4953.0%6018.642460%+384+8.32586
254G2 Hel0.824.3573.6%7918.644048%+314+8.31264
255ZennIT0.803.6061.3%8428.541351%+146+8.31851
256Lynch Esports0.804.1173.1%5737.139855%+162+8.3649
257White Dragons0.855.2165.7%6369.043463%+354+8.31848
258Cloud90.993.5575.6%4066.534955%+311+8.3747
259Packmiko E-Sports0.693.9261.3%6988.946255%+564+8.31142
260Komodo0.692.9366.9%4334.633648%+113+8.31242
261Berlin International Gaming0.874.2865.0%8298.944855%+400+8.21460
26224/7 Tower Dive0.673.0657.8%6379.041646%+60+8.21028
263Osaka0.702.5169.9%5246.236928%+208+8.2818
264BNK FEARX Youth0.983.9172.6%3876.635945%+235+8.1994
265Supernova0.713.3762.2%6048.942951%+97+8.11571
266Ukrainian Glory Team0.864.8669.3%8709.347469%+302+8.12162
267Erfolg Esports0.794.3866.2%7628.644167%+384+8.11649
268UniQ Esports Club0.763.6964.0%7428.943049%+214+8.11743
269Liberty0.751.7670.2%1761.825433%+24+8.1136
270Regem0.933.3250.4%6198.442356%+438+8.03745
241–270 of 2892 players