2024 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
1ROBRobotomie1.184.5967.6%7688.346167%+2,156+52.11815
2Baby WhalesBW0.735.5151.4%8419.4532100%+2,288+35.0018
3Gentle Hearts GamingGHG0.803.2667.8%9188.646549%+325+34.4251
4No Need OrgaNNO1.004.1367.8%7077.542671%+673+27.3828
5KIT SC WhiteKIT.W0.783.1362.4%6977.742579%+464+25.7819
6University of MississippiMISS1.004.7564.7%9789.750165%+56+24.8017
7CTBC Flying Oyster AcademyCFOA1.056.0163.1%8649.249788%+1,328+23.35959
8Dplus Kia AcademyDK.Y0.583.3771.1%1873.128467%+149+23.2018
9Slash LionsSL0.732.2251.1%6858.140033%+362+22.01415
10Spinebusters E-SportSP0.885.6266.7%8129.248476%+856+21.71868
11Papara SuperMassiveSUP0.753.9264.8%6778.643758%+283+19.21245
12Pulse StarPLS0.812.5846.5%7177.841959%+683+19.21432
13Inside GamesING0.763.3967.2%6817.242350%+565+19.1622
14WeSportsWES0.501.7467.0%2252.02526%+26+19.1017
15Ground Zero GamingGZ0.933.5666.2%6586.939972%+634+18.71367
16Kim EsportsKIM0.744.1567.2%7708.542653%+80+18.6219
17PSG Talon AcademyPSGA1.015.2150.6%7138.645177%+1,001+18.37179
18Packmiko E-SportsPMK0.642.8453.9%6798.441760%+469+18.21930
19Juicy BallersBALL1.004.8946.3%7429.546770%+833+18.01830
20Baby BuffaloesBABU0.562.6669.6%2352.027042%+272+18.0119
21Team FlashTF0.944.5866.2%7099.545741%+396+17.9429
22Team BDS ValkyriesBDSV0.812.3648.9%6368.039253%+600+17.91219
23MAMMOTHMEC0.562.4065.1%4544.834948%+54+17.5523
24SPS AurumSPS Aurum0.964.1752.5%7257.740360%+725+17.41720
25DMG EsportsDMG0.642.6666.3%2442.426846%+470+17.3037
26GLORE AcademyGLORE Academy0.846.8666.9%8289.144759%+735+17.21122
27KIA.eSuba AcademyESBA0.864.5568.7%8019.448765%+856+16.92569
28Los RatonesLR0.841.4640.7%8519.047676%+385+16.92017
29Diamant EsportsDIA0.846.5275.5%7438.745263%+683+16.8324
30C0LT EsportsC0LT Esports0.624.2369.5%4745.837031%+15+16.7216
1–30 of 2892 players