2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.88 | 3.02 | 49.1% | 600 | 7.9 | 401 | 55% | +351 | +7.4 | 40 | 58 | ||
| 302 | 0.83 | 2.77 | 76.6% | 228 | 1.7 | 257 | 27% | +96 | +7.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 303 | 0.43 | 1.68 | 66.8% | 164 | 1.2 | 237 | 27% | -103 | +7.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 304 | 0.88 | 2.26 | 56.6% | 812 | 7.5 | 410 | 48% | +429 | +7.4 | 24 | 25 | ||
| 305 | 1.25 | 6.39 | 72.7% | 724 | 10.1 | 470 | 52% | +339 | +7.3 | 12 | 125 | ||
| 306 | 1.07 | 5.05 | 65.3% | 687 | 9.4 | 459 | 69% | +225 | +7.3 | 10 | 115 | ||
| 307 | 0.91 | 5.09 | 68.0% | 399 | 6.4 | 364 | 64% | +165 | +7.3 | 10 | 89 | ||
| 308 | 0.86 | 3.79 | 57.0% | 708 | 9.2 | 434 | 64% | +229 | +7.3 | 27 | 89 | ||
| 309 | 0.99 | 3.94 | 70.9% | 469 | 6.5 | 374 | 53% | +279 | +7.3 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 310 | 1.00 | 3.03 | 55.9% | 560 | 7.9 | 386 | 48% | +233 | +7.3 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 311 | 0.87 | 2.65 | 75.1% | 239 | 1.6 | 259 | 39% | +180 | +7.3 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 312 | 0.82 | 3.42 | 68.0% | 514 | 6.7 | 382 | 49% | +196 | +7.3 | 9 | 47 | ||
| 313 | 0.92 | 3.60 | 68.0% | 848 | 9.2 | 462 | 60% | +252 | +7.3 | 20 | 45 | ||
| 314 | 0.75 | 5.57 | 66.9% | 602 | 9.1 | 441 | 52% | +293 | +7.3 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 315 | 0.66 | 2.91 | 65.7% | 455 | 6.4 | 380 | 53% | +100 | +7.3 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 316 | 0.77 | 3.30 | 65.5% | 814 | 9.3 | 434 | 41% | +392 | +7.3 | 12 | 27 | ||
| 317 | 0.74 | 4.43 | 61.0% | 502 | 7.2 | 427 | 76% | +455 | +7.3 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 318 | 0.86 | 3.64 | 50.8% | 645 | 7.8 | 427 | 71% | +530 | +7.2 | 59 | 62 | ||
| 319 | 0.74 | 4.11 | 66.6% | 413 | 6.1 | 368 | 75% | +91 | +7.2 | 9 | 61 | ||
| 320 | 0.74 | 3.19 | 49.4% | 675 | 7.6 | 390 | 67% | +220 | +7.2 | 28 | 54 | ||
| 321 | 0.94 | 5.07 | 71.0% | 458 | 7.0 | 377 | 61% | +190 | +7.2 | 7 | 46 | ||
| 322 | 0.69 | 2.98 | 69.5% | 471 | 6.4 | 369 | 41% | +205 | +7.2 | 15 | 44 | ||
| 323 | 0.64 | 1.63 | 54.0% | 595 | 7.2 | 367 | 17% | +123 | +7.2 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 324 | 1.02 | 2.68 | 57.7% | 640 | 7.9 | 411 | 61% | +282 | +7.1 | 39 | 74 | ||
| 325 | 0.81 | 2.15 | 52.7% | 588 | 8.1 | 400 | 34% | +268 | +7.1 | 38 | 53 | ||
| 326 | 0.90 | 3.40 | 52.5% | 638 | 7.9 | 406 | 61% | +438 | +7.1 | 40 | 49 | ||
| 327 | 0.90 | 5.03 | 66.4% | 686 | 8.9 | 426 | 61% | +286 | +7.1 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 328 | 0.88 | 4.96 | 71.9% | 717 | 9.0 | 450 | 58% | +286 | +7.1 | 12 | 45 | ||
| 329 | 0.67 | 2.72 | 48.8% | 573 | 7.6 | 384 | 52% | +235 | +7.1 | 11 | 27 | ||
| 330 | 1.03 | 3.72 | 71.2% | 427 | 6.1 | 350 | 53% | +72 | +7.0 | 11 | 107 |
301–330 of 2892 players























