2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.10 | 4.68 | 68.4% | 639 | 8.7 | 436 | 64% | +110 | -4.6 | 6 | 176 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 2.99 | 57.8% | 539 | 8.3 | 407 | 64% | +344 | +7.9 | 50 | 176 | ||
| 3 | 1.15 | 4.20 | 71.0% | 253 | 2.1 | 275 | 64% | +380 | +11.0 | 11 | 176 | ||
| 4 | 1.09 | 3.87 | 64.2% | 627 | 9.1 | 426 | 64% | +61 | +0.5 | 33 | 176 | ||
| 5 | 1.14 | 4.06 | 70.8% | 372 | 6.3 | 358 | 64% | +119 | +6.8 | 15 | 174 | ||
| 6 | 0.81 | 2.77 | 69.5% | 221 | 1.2 | 261 | 57% | +113 | -3.4 | 7 | 141 | ||
| 7 | 0.75 | 4.16 | 69.2% | 430 | 5.7 | 344 | 59% | -46 | -0.5 | 14 | 141 | ||
| 8 | 1.22 | 5.52 | 70.5% | 784 | 8.6 | 451 | 71% | +62 | +1.2 | 4 | 139 | ||
| 9 | 1.19 | 3.87 | 52.9% | 533 | 8.4 | 415 | 71% | -147 | -3.3 | 4 | 139 | ||
| 10 | 1.18 | 5.48 | 67.4% | 704 | 9.0 | 435 | 71% | +259 | +5.3 | 7 | 139 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3.65 | 70.9% | 227 | 1.7 | 277 | 71% | -87 | -2.1 | 1 | 139 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 5.74 | 73.1% | 394 | 6.2 | 355 | 79% | +71 | +3.4 | 5 | 135 | ||
| 13 | 1.11 | 3.84 | 70.6% | 191 | 1.7 | 266 | 79% | +89 | +5.2 | 4 | 135 | ||
| 14 | 1.23 | 4.05 | 58.6% | 541 | 7.9 | 397 | 79% | +273 | +7.5 | 37 | 135 | ||
| 15 | 1.21 | 7.56 | 75.4% | 721 | 8.9 | 455 | 79% | +145 | -3.6 | 16 | 135 | ||
| 16 | 1.37 | 6.08 | 67.1% | 797 | 10.1 | 471 | 79% | +342 | +9.2 | 27 | 135 | ||
| 17 | 1.12 | 4.54 | 71.4% | 697 | 8.6 | 442 | 69% | -53 | -2.8 | 3 | 131 | ||
| 18 | 1.17 | 3.38 | 54.4% | 553 | 8.3 | 402 | 69% | +286 | +5.3 | 9 | 131 | ||
| 19 | 1.03 | 3.54 | 67.8% | 627 | 8.9 | 418 | 50% | +117 | -3.1 | 1 | 131 | ||
| 20 | 1.19 | 4.41 | 64.0% | 749 | 9.2 | 442 | 69% | +213 | -3.9 | 3 | 131 | ||
| 21 | 1.05 | 5.10 | 67.1% | 621 | 9.3 | 441 | 50% | +192 | +6.4 | 0 | 131 | ||
| 22 | 1.18 | 4.94 | 73.2% | 391 | 6.5 | 364 | 69% | -124 | -12.6 | 1 | 131 | ||
| 23 | 1.14 | 3.96 | 75.0% | 228 | 1.9 | 273 | 69% | -13 | +4.6 | 0 | 131 | ||
| 24 | 0.90 | 5.53 | 69.8% | 775 | 9.6 | 471 | 68% | +414 | +10.5 | 35 | 129 | ||
| 25 | 1.07 | 2.94 | 72.3% | 171 | 1.3 | 247 | 51% | +188 | -0.9 | 0 | 129 | ||
| 26 | 0.84 | 3.92 | 69.8% | 232 | 1.1 | 262 | 69% | +79 | +0.5 | 0 | 128 | ||
| 27 | 0.84 | 4.50 | 68.7% | 461 | 6.2 | 365 | 69% | +192 | +5.4 | 22 | 128 | ||
| 28 | 0.91 | 4.18 | 71.0% | 498 | 6.2 | 376 | 70% | +356 | +6.0 | 22 | 127 | ||
| 29 | 1.10 | 2.80 | 54.0% | 507 | 7.9 | 382 | 52% | -80 | -0.5 | 25 | 125 | ||
| 30 | 1.09 | 4.12 | 67.0% | 639 | 8.7 | 411 | 52% | +16 | -1.4 | 27 | 125 |
1–30 of 2892 players



















