2024 season

Players

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15↓Solo KGames
421Frank Esports1.015.0969.5%7889.444058%+359+6.0664
422G2 Hel0.726.5669.0%6248.440849%+123+6.0755
423Gen.G Scholars0.811.7256.0%7177.437034%+199+6.02150
424Orbit Anonymo Esports0.763.8267.6%6738.641848%+1+6.0844
425Ember Foxes0.712.6352.0%6916.838049%+490+6.0643
426SK Gaming Prime0.913.2774.7%2091.426963%+131+6.0138
427OGC Esports0.632.5260.6%7498.642534%-22+6.02229
428GMBLERS Esports0.723.2970.4%5135.937058%+279+6.0626
429Antic Esports0.895.0266.4%8199.047458%+616+6.01324
430KT Rolster Challengers0.905.5572.4%2211.827870%+264+5.92118
431G2 Esports1.084.3665.0%6989.344969%+153+5.947115
432Regem0.865.2572.1%8329.245756%+147+5.9971
433Team Secret0.985.2465.1%6389.646061%+371+5.91970
434DSYRE0.984.9568.0%6959.143762%+178+5.91361
435Fuego0.845.3771.2%2011.727579%+184+5.9243
436Straw Hat Crew0.833.4860.7%7217.039359%+382+5.91134
437Parakeet Gaming0.692.6848.1%5497.940042%+190+5.91126
438Komodo0.853.1366.4%2221.126257%+40+5.9021
439NONAME0.632.3965.4%2351.126050%+11+5.9216
440eSuba0.773.1170.6%5546.336656%+74+5.81487
441Team BDS1.105.5169.7%65610.146457%+48+5.8681
442OKSavingsBank BRION0.892.1167.6%6389.240424%-370+5.8667
443Crvena zvezda Esports0.743.7264.7%7398.843263%+55+5.81543
444One More Esports0.651.9959.1%7718.841639%+94+5.81238
445Ukrainian Glory Team0.702.0844.7%6568.139955%-24+5.83233
446OKSavingsBank BRION Academy0.986.3174.4%7958.944777%+263+5.81331
447SLTitans Esports0.773.1670.9%8418.042742%+350+5.81226
448Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)0.913.0552.9%5398.340056%-98+5.81625
449Ankora Gaming0.773.1269.3%5236.137343%+384+5.81121
450Nongshim Esports Academy0.894.9369.6%6209.242049%+184+5.71974
421–450 of 2892 players