2024 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181Dplus Kia1.023.5470.2%1811.325264%-12+5.3070
182Dragoon's Goons0.823.2468.2%2221.326463%-25-4.3263
183Lobstar0.502.3666.9%2111.325540%-123-5.8020
184Karmine Corp Blue1.043.6174.5%2371.327768%+179+1.9987
185Team Heretics Academy0.863.7272.8%2011.326569%+139+2.8784
186AXIZ CREST Academy0.451.5766.1%1901.325120%-628-0.9354
187Abandoned Kittens0.803.7670.9%2621.328253%+53+1.3145
188LØS Academy0.662.8476.3%1921.324325%+62+0.4128
189Big Green Mood0.722.9772.6%1721.325450%———20
190Area of Effect Esports0.823.0671.6%2071.325547%+93+5.3272
191Austrian Force willhaben0.823.1871.7%2011.325761%-61+4.8062
192Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.945.1370.5%3151.327261%+99-9.9536
193Dynasty0.813.0372.8%2771.328353%+267+3.8036
194SPS Aurum0.753.7074.1%2321.326654%+298+0.5028
195R3volt0.582.9368.1%1841.324237%+31+2.4027
196WLGaming Esports0.783.0667.3%1901.326159%-11+1.1392
197OKSavingsBank BRION Challengers0.892.9573.7%1491.324537%-196-6.4192
198SK Gaming0.833.1273.2%1581.324956%-137-1.5278
199Eesti Rästikud0.723.2467.3%2641.326348%-33+2.4121
200MAD Lions KOI1.042.8274.8%1841.325545%+163+2.4085
201Erfolg Esports0.833.9872.7%2081.326364%+201+1.6170
202Meow Gaming Club0.753.0974.2%2851.326856%-69-3.5027
203Lotus0.834.1767.0%3041.327076%+217+5.7121
204Grow uP eSports0.562.8769.9%1641.323831%+41+6.5016
205Weibo Gaming1.072.9472.3%1711.324751%+188-0.90129
206NONAME0.653.4368.7%2261.327269%+196+4.9171
207GIANTX0.973.4776.7%1471.323833%-106+1.8148
208Axolotl0.602.1768.7%1771.324841%-303-2.8144
209LUCY (Greek Team)0.622.3869.6%2391.325731%+2-3.0332
210Murlox0.572.6266.9%2031.325135%-86+4.4123
181–210 of 568 players