2024 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1Gen.GGEN1.376.0867.1%79710.147179%+342+9.227135
2OKSavingsBank BRIONOKSavingsBank BRION1.033.2667.6%6259.942537%-113+2.21891
3Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)Vikings Esports (2023 Vietnamese Team)1.064.1566.6%7509.946763%+458+10.13181
4Kwangdong Freecs ChallengersKwangdong Freecs Challengers0.883.2066.7%6659.844247%+96+6.728104
5ImmortalsIMT0.952.5670.7%7009.841924%-13+2.4229
6Gen.G Global AcademyGEN.GA0.792.3262.9%7689.743638%-158+2.22047
7FuegoFUE0.949.1066.0%7059.747679%+261+4.61343
8Team SecretTS0.985.2465.1%6389.646061%+371+5.91970
9INFINITYINF1.013.7166.2%7449.645851%+252+11.61137
10Weibo Gaming Youth TeamWBG.Y1.056.8566.5%7719.647978%———54
11T1 Esports AcademyT1.EA0.723.0761.1%5579.642344%-153-1.915104
12Team FlashTF0.923.9365.8%7039.543831%+327+5.5732
13Geekay EsportsGK1.105.6068.9%7599.545968%+474+6.42682
14Dplus Kia ChallengersDK.C0.974.1371.9%7659.545565%+111+0.348121
15100 Thieves100T0.963.5968.9%7719.544049%-67+0.42167
16Team GOGO0.953.5460.5%7329.543658%+131+3.51865
17NORD PolarisNORD.P0.692.7860.8%6839.542844%-439-1.3616
18Rise GamingRISE0.734.0567.3%5799.543360%-441-4.4635
19Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.245.6268.5%6669.544268%+219+2.028124
20ECORPECP0.774.3764.4%6119.443442%+189+5.1536
21Kwangdong FreecsKwangdong Freecs1.033.0468.0%6779.442043%-188-4.4890
22Team BlissTB0.935.1867.8%7599.445365%+351+15.22860
23Zero TenacityZ100.864.9260.6%6999.445470%+473+10.142113
24Invictus Gaming YoungIGY0.842.9559.9%7099.444264%———47
25Sengoku GamingSengoku Gaming0.992.6974.8%7519.445234%+280+0.6332
26MAXMAX0.964.3366.2%8189.444856%———94
27Nongshim Esports AcademyNS.EA1.002.5475.2%7049.342337%-60-2.4863
28Cloud9C90.953.1967.6%6579.342155%+209+8.81147
29RogueRGE0.943.5472.4%6109.342024%+238+0.8429
30Oxygen GamingO2G0.773.3065.5%8149.343441%+392+7.31227
1–30 of 593 players