2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.51 | 1.72 | 69.1% | 194 | 1.2 | 242 | 25% | -605 | +0.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 302 | 0.49 | 1.89 | 64.3% | 272 | 1.2 | 251 | 20% | -354 | -6.1 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 303 | 0.86 | 2.20 | 72.8% | 159 | 1.2 | 237 | 27% | -262 | -10.1 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 304 | 0.67 | 3.04 | 71.3% | 238 | 1.2 | 259 | 56% | +166 | +2.0 | 2 | 77 | ||
| 305 | 0.81 | 3.36 | 69.9% | 192 | 1.2 | 261 | 56% | -73 | -1.4 | 1 | 71 | ||
| 306 | 0.93 | 3.65 | 76.1% | 166 | 1.2 | 254 | 62% | +62 | +1.0 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 307 | 0.40 | 0.99 | 68.4% | 257 | 1.2 | 242 | 2% | -748 | -9.3 | 5 | 49 | ||
| 308 | 0.65 | 3.32 | 72.0% | 209 | 1.2 | 255 | 48% | +144 | +1.7 | 3 | 44 | ||
| 309 | 0.72 | 4.46 | 68.4% | 210 | 1.2 | 264 | 62% | +52 | +2.9 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 310 | 1.05 | 4.27 | 78.5% | 188 | 1.2 | 253 | 60% | -3 | +0.9 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 311 | 0.87 | 5.07 | 72.9% | 221 | 1.2 | 262 | 66% | -26 | -6.4 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 312 | 0.58 | 4.16 | 63.1% | 180 | 1.2 | 249 | 64% | -135 | +4.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 313 | 0.82 | 3.81 | 73.6% | 197 | 1.2 | 251 | 49% | -15 | +0.6 | 4 | 79 | ||
| 314 | 0.76 | 2.84 | 67.5% | 172 | 1.2 | 258 | 64% | -109 | -1.1 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 315 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 70.1% | 181 | 1.2 | 245 | 31% | -208 | -8.3 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 316 | 0.86 | 4.76 | 73.8% | 202 | 1.2 | 263 | 72% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 317 | 0.62 | 2.54 | 70.6% | 157 | 1.2 | 243 | 25% | -373 | -0.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 318 | 0.53 | 1.88 | 67.4% | 201 | 1.2 | 230 | 11% | -165 | -2.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 319 | 0.35 | 1.34 | 64.0% | 145 | 1.2 | 228 | 6% | -432 | -3.8 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 320 | 1.04 | 2.92 | 73.3% | 154 | 1.2 | 252 | 57% | -33 | -1.1 | 2 | 81 | ||
| 321 | 0.74 | 2.37 | 75.2% | 191 | 1.2 | 253 | 42% | +37 | +0.5 | 4 | 60 | ||
| 322 | 0.63 | 2.52 | 70.1% | 186 | 1.2 | 244 | 55% | -147 | -5.0 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 323 | 0.71 | 3.45 | 74.8% | 197 | 1.2 | 253 | 51% | +67 | -0.7 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 324 | 0.66 | 1.92 | 61.6% | 161 | 1.2 | 249 | 43% | -107 | -0.1 | 6 | 42 | ||
| 325 | 0.73 | 3.30 | 73.8% | 197 | 1.2 | 246 | 49% | +18 | -4.6 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 326 | 0.83 | 3.54 | 71.9% | 212 | 1.2 | 258 | 44% | -39 | -5.0 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 327 | 0.71 | 3.69 | 73.0% | 223 | 1.2 | 264 | 68% | +88 | +1.2 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 328 | 0.78 | 4.24 | 72.8% | 181 | 1.2 | 263 | 79% | +198 | -4.7 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 329 | 0.76 | 2.18 | 72.3% | 234 | 1.2 | 254 | 37% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 330 | 0.54 | 1.78 | 68.3% | 228 | 1.2 | 253 | 33% | -286 | -1.3 | 1 | 27 |
301–330 of 568 players




















