2024 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames↓
1T1T11.154.2071.0%2532.127564%+380+11.011176
2Definitely not washed upDNWU0.812.7769.5%2211.226157%+113-3.47141
3Bilibili GamingBLG1.203.6570.9%2271.727771%-87-2.11139
4Gen.GGEN1.113.8470.6%1911.726679%+89+5.24135
5Top EsportsTES1.143.9675.0%2281.927369%-13+4.60131
6Weibo GamingWBG1.072.9472.3%1711.324751%+188-0.90129
7Zero TenacityZ100.843.9269.8%2321.126269%+79+0.50128
8Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.204.6174.5%1621.526168%+103+1.53124
9KT Rolster ChallengersKT.C0.905.5572.4%2211.827870%+264+5.92118
10EntropiqEIQ0.854.7270.3%1891.326969%+199+5.25118
11G2 EsportsG21.092.6769.3%2011.025969%-16-6.22115
12Ninjas in PyjamasNIP1.033.5170.6%1821.725351%———115
13Bilibili Gaming JuniorBLG.J0.782.8268.8%2041.626049%———112
14Team UNiTYUNIT0.722.6172.6%2071.125252%-75-0.48110
15FnaticFNC1.093.5172.3%1961.125753%-17-4.36107
16Hanwha Life Esports ChallengersHLE.C0.763.3570.6%1872.025653%-1+10.32106
17Dplus KiaDK1.033.3074.0%2171.926552%+198+6.74105
18T1 Esports AcademyT1.EA0.976.6179.0%2721.727444%+326+2.94104
19JD GamingJDG1.093.3371.5%1851.225362%———102
20Invictus Gaming YoungIGY1.003.4774.1%2021.926558%———102
21BNK FEARXBFX0.952.9275.6%1841.425645%-32-5.01100
22Oh My GodOMG0.783.2472.0%1801.725646%———100
23NNO PrimeNNO0.903.3869.5%2441.427362%+15+1.4299
24PSG TalonPSG1.105.2676.2%2151.627370%+176-3.5199
25GAM EsportsGAM0.973.6969.3%2341.726668%+127+7.0398
26Team BDS AcademyBDSA0.993.4070.8%2581.227676%+198-0.6998
27Frank EsportsFAK0.944.3872.9%1741.926561%+207+2.7197
28Papara SuperMassiveSUP0.883.2270.8%2151.226363%+183+0.8395
29Eintracht SpandauEINS0.962.7468.3%2541.327668%+171-2.21194
30Top Esports ChallengerTES.C0.923.3971.6%2421.727566%———94
1–30 of 568 players