2025 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.92 | 3.09 | 76.9% | 204 | 1.0 | 247 | 51% | +12 | -1.2 | 1 | 67 | ||
| 32 | 0.67 | 1.83 | 75.3% | 182 | 0.9 | 234 | 31% | -139 | -1.6 | 1 | 54 | ||
| 33 | 0.72 | 1.46 | 71.8% | 169 | 1.0 | 230 | 22% | -51 | +2.0 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 34 | 0.77 | 1.92 | 73.2% | 182 | 1.3 | 238 | 29% | -30 | +3.0 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 35 | 0.87 | 3.62 | 78.7% | 183 | 1.1 | 241 | 33% | +7 | -0.5 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 36 | 0.85 | 2.16 | 71.6% | 219 | 1.0 | 243 | 43% | -5 | +0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 37 | 0.76 | 2.07 | 69.7% | 176 | 1.1 | 231 | 15% | -106 | -4.5 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 38 | 1.29 | 3.86 | 76.6% | 224 | 1.1 | 255 | 64% | +96 | +1.7 | 0 | 183 | ||
| 39 | 1.09 | 3.24 | 76.6% | 192 | 1.0 | 249 | 57% | -221 | -4.5 | 0 | 161 | ||
| 40 | 1.11 | 3.42 | 76.7% | 214 | 1.0 | 250 | 58% | +125 | -1.5 | 0 | 144 | ||
| 41 | 1.14 | 3.43 | 77.9% | 193 | 1.0 | 250 | 53% | +19 | -0.7 | 0 | 109 | ||
| 42 | 0.89 | 2.67 | 75.8% | 195 | 0.9 | 235 | 39% | -119 | -2.1 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 43 | 0.97 | 3.49 | 75.1% | 206 | 1.0 | 248 | 55% | -57 | -0.5 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 44 | 1.09 | 4.34 | 78.3% | 248 | 1.2 | 257 | 51% | +170 | +2.6 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 45 | 0.86 | 2.54 | 73.2% | 164 | 1.0 | 230 | 43% | -101 | -1.2 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 46 | 0.91 | 2.76 | 81.7% | 215 | 1.1 | 243 | 26% | +100 | +0.7 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 47 | 0.81 | 3.77 | 73.1% | 216 | 1.2 | 242 | 47% | -146 | -0.8 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 48 | 0.77 | 2.16 | 80.6% | 185 | 1.1 | 230 | 19% | -117 | +2.3 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 49 | 0.87 | 1.85 | 71.6% | 196 | 1.2 | 235 | 27% | -23 | +1.3 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 50 | 0.76 | 1.67 | 69.4% | 154 | 0.8 | 230 | 22% | +1 | -3.1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 51 | 1.18 | 3.34 | 79.8% | 209 | 1.2 | 252 | 47% | +182 | -0.4 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 52 | 0.87 | 2.98 | 75.3% | 208 | 1.1 | 241 | 40% | +73 | -1.7 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 53 | 0.79 | 2.18 | 80.4% | 159 | 0.9 | 247 | 43% | -51 | +2.5 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 54 | 0.97 | 3.09 | 78.7% | 144 | 1.0 | 244 | 50% | -127 | -1.1 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 55 | 1.04 | 1.85 | 72.5% | 159 | 1.0 | 223 | 20% | +28 | -3.0 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 56 | 1.05 | 2.62 | 76.2% | 210 | 1.0 | 245 | 40% | — | — | — | 127 | ||
| 57 | 0.96 | 2.54 | 77.9% | 190 | 1.1 | 239 | 32% | — | — | — | 115 | ||
| 58 | 0.98 | 2.49 | 77.9% | 164 | 1.1 | 238 | 35% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 59 | 1.07 | 3.23 | 75.4% | 186 | 1.1 | 235 | 39% | — | — | — | 85 | ||
| 60 | 0.98 | 2.57 | 71.8% | 202 | 1.1 | 251 | 60% | — | — | — | 83 |
31–60 of 70 players





























