2025 season · major regions
Junglers
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.19 | 4.84 | 70.1% | 443 | 6.8 | 373 | 72% | +53 | +1.6 | 19 | 163 | ||
| 2 | 1.24 | 4.49 | 73.9% | 489 | 6.8 | 387 | 63% | +95 | +2.3 | 18 | 169 | ||
| 3 | 1.16 | 4.03 | 70.8% | 415 | 6.4 | 364 | 64% | -15 | -1.1 | 16 | 152 | ||
| 4 | 1.14 | 4.63 | 70.9% | 437 | 6.8 | 378 | 67% | +78 | +3.1 | 12 | 119 | ||
| 5 | 0.92 | 3.23 | 74.0% | 472 | 6.0 | 360 | 44% | -95 | -5.4 | 11 | 105 | ||
| 6 | 1.03 | 3.72 | 73.5% | 410 | 6.7 | 373 | 55% | +122 | +3.8 | 11 | 78 | ||
| 7 | 0.96 | 4.70 | 73.1% | 413 | 6.8 | 373 | 52% | +34 | +1.7 | 11 | 67 | ||
| 8 | 1.25 | 4.22 | 75.6% | 452 | 6.6 | 368 | 51% | +99 | +2.7 | 10 | 130 | ||
| 9 | 1.02 | 2.88 | 72.7% | 398 | 6.2 | 360 | 39% | -26 | +0.3 | 10 | 117 | ||
| 10 | 0.97 | 3.25 | 74.1% | 393 | 6.5 | 357 | 53% | -27 | -4.4 | 10 | 92 | ||
| 11 | 1.03 | 5.12 | 67.3% | 460 | 7.2 | 381 | 70% | +147 | +5.7 | 10 | 91 | ||
| 12 | 1.06 | 4.78 | 74.3% | 400 | 6.4 | 360 | 53% | -6 | +0.3 | 9 | 109 | ||
| 13 | 1.13 | 5.28 | 71.9% | 442 | 6.8 | 371 | 59% | +181 | +7.0 | 8 | 113 | ||
| 14 | 0.93 | 2.60 | 73.1% | 444 | 6.3 | 353 | 39% | -68 | -0.9 | 8 | 97 | ||
| 15 | 0.98 | 3.70 | 73.1% | 450 | 6.2 | 357 | 60% | +51 | +1.6 | 7 | 87 | ||
| 16 | 0.96 | 3.37 | 70.9% | 482 | 6.6 | 367 | 55% | -37 | -0.6 | 7 | 74 | ||
| 17 | 0.89 | 4.33 | 75.5% | 421 | 6.2 | 354 | 53% | -101 | -1.1 | 7 | 62 | ||
| 18 | 0.87 | 3.93 | 70.4% | 394 | 6.9 | 367 | 47% | +164 | +8.6 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 19 | 0.83 | 3.24 | 76.1% | 472 | 5.6 | 333 | 39% | +132 | -1.8 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 20 | 1.04 | 3.91 | 75.1% | 421 | 6.3 | 359 | 56% | +97 | +3.7 | 6 | 131 | ||
| 21 | 0.83 | 2.77 | 75.0% | 431 | 6.6 | 345 | 37% | -1 | +4.3 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 22 | 0.96 | 3.18 | 75.0% | 407 | 6.5 | 361 | 49% | +3 | +1.3 | 5 | 94 | ||
| 23 | 0.87 | 2.78 | 77.8% | 362 | 6.2 | 341 | 24% | -170 | -5.1 | 5 | 85 | ||
| 24 | 1.04 | 3.91 | 73.3% | 447 | 6.9 | 381 | 57% | +168 | +7.3 | 5 | 76 | ||
| 25 | 0.97 | 4.12 | 74.4% | 414 | 6.5 | 367 | 52% | +80 | -1.4 | 5 | 69 | ||
| 26 | 0.93 | 3.27 | 76.0% | 448 | 6.8 | 368 | 42% | -51 | +0.8 | 5 | 64 | ||
| 27 | 0.85 | 2.48 | 71.4% | 432 | 6.3 | 341 | 41% | -133 | -4.0 | 5 | 63 | ||
| 28 | 0.84 | 3.83 | 71.3% | 376 | 5.8 | 336 | 44% | -194 | -5.6 | 5 | 52 | ||
| 29 | 0.86 | 3.05 | 64.4% | 415 | 6.2 | 344 | 56% | +11 | -0.5 | 5 | 41 | ||
| 30 | 0.76 | 2.97 | 69.6% | 316 | 6.1 | 338 | 38% | -189 | -6.9 | 5 | 40 |
1–30 of 75 players






















