2025 season · major regions
Top laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.25 | 3.17 | 59.3% | 640 | 7.9 | 402 | 64% | +286 | +5.8 | 58 | 152 | ||
| 2 | 1.19 | 2.85 | 57.3% | 616 | 7.9 | 394 | 63% | +94 | +1.1 | 57 | 169 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 2.79 | 54.4% | 600 | 7.9 | 382 | 56% | -86 | -1.8 | 42 | 131 | ||
| 4 | 1.07 | 3.17 | 55.5% | 565 | 7.8 | 384 | 59% | -14 | -3.5 | 39 | 113 | ||
| 5 | 1.08 | 3.04 | 55.1% | 604 | 7.9 | 380 | 53% | +60 | +0.3 | 38 | 109 | ||
| 6 | 1.15 | 3.18 | 61.1% | 705 | 7.9 | 409 | 70% | +259 | +4.0 | 35 | 86 | ||
| 7 | 1.10 | 3.29 | 54.6% | 619 | 8.0 | 396 | 59% | +135 | +2.9 | 34 | 108 | ||
| 8 | 1.14 | 3.09 | 63.2% | 620 | 8.2 | 392 | 49% | +132 | +4.9 | 32 | 94 | ||
| 9 | 1.03 | 3.24 | 58.2% | 608 | 7.8 | 383 | 53% | +29 | -0.9 | 31 | 92 | ||
| 10 | 1.09 | 2.29 | 54.5% | 649 | 7.9 | 392 | 39% | +136 | +1.7 | 30 | 117 | ||
| 11 | 1.05 | 2.75 | 61.9% | 684 | 7.9 | 392 | 52% | +13 | +1.8 | 28 | 67 | ||
| 12 | 1.24 | 3.75 | 60.0% | 644 | 7.9 | 395 | 72% | +114 | +4.3 | 27 | 163 | ||
| 13 | 0.92 | 2.44 | 57.6% | 599 | 7.6 | 369 | 39% | -275 | -7.2 | 25 | 97 | ||
| 14 | 0.96 | 2.13 | 62.5% | 575 | 8.3 | 405 | 53% | +404 | +7.1 | 23 | 57 | ||
| 15 | 0.89 | 2.10 | 57.6% | 584 | 7.9 | 368 | 24% | +22 | +3.1 | 22 | 88 | ||
| 16 | 0.94 | 2.51 | 63.0% | 555 | 7.9 | 382 | 41% | -113 | -3.4 | 22 | 63 | ||
| 17 | 0.89 | 2.86 | 55.8% | 566 | 7.7 | 378 | 60% | -95 | -0.1 | 21 | 87 | ||
| 18 | 0.94 | 3.20 | 53.9% | 557 | 8.0 | 388 | 57% | +172 | +6.6 | 20 | 76 | ||
| 19 | 1.07 | 3.88 | 56.5% | 595 | 7.8 | 385 | 72% | +162 | +3.0 | 20 | 65 | ||
| 20 | 0.93 | 2.92 | 55.4% | 548 | 7.8 | 380 | 52% | -99 | -4.1 | 17 | 69 | ||
| 21 | 1.08 | 4.07 | 59.2% | 597 | 8.4 | 406 | 64% | +165 | +9.2 | 17 | 66 | ||
| 22 | 0.91 | 2.28 | 54.3% | 647 | 8.1 | 396 | 44% | -49 | -1.6 | 17 | 52 | ||
| 23 | 0.88 | 2.74 | 55.8% | 594 | 7.6 | 375 | 45% | -87 | -1.9 | 16 | 95 | ||
| 24 | 1.13 | 3.24 | 56.3% | 625 | 8.1 | 389 | 57% | +128 | +7.9 | 16 | 49 | ||
| 25 | 0.87 | 1.60 | 56.7% | 590 | 7.8 | 376 | 27% | +172 | +1.6 | 16 | 37 | ||
| 26 | 0.99 | 3.58 | 57.9% | 652 | 8.2 | 401 | 51% | +19 | -3.7 | 15 | 63 | ||
| 27 | 1.08 | 2.95 | 52.8% | 528 | 7.5 | 367 | 53% | -208 | -3.9 | 14 | 111 | ||
| 28 | 1.03 | 3.00 | 55.6% | 522 | 7.8 | 383 | 61% | -115 | -3.1 | 14 | 54 | ||
| 29 | 0.92 | 2.61 | 56.4% | 610 | 7.6 | 386 | 59% | -149 | -2.0 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 30 | 0.77 | 2.34 | 53.8% | 480 | 8.1 | 372 | 37% | -261 | -5.5 | 13 | 54 |
1–30 of 71 players






















