2025 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.27 | 4.48 | 76.7% | 246 | 1.1 | 256 | 63% | +68 | +0.4 | 9 | 169 | ||
| 2 | 0.87 | 2.00 | 67.5% | 227 | 1.0 | 247 | 39% | -33 | +0.8 | 8 | 117 | ||
| 3 | 0.91 | 2.81 | 71.5% | 229 | 1.2 | 248 | 56% | +50 | +2.3 | 4 | 131 | ||
| 4 | 1.02 | 3.31 | 74.4% | 201 | 0.9 | 248 | 59% | +23 | -0.4 | 4 | 113 | ||
| 5 | 0.98 | 3.48 | 79.2% | 197 | 1.1 | 244 | 49% | -2 | +0.8 | 4 | 94 | ||
| 6 | 0.97 | 3.30 | 74.4% | 205 | 1.2 | 245 | 53% | -1 | +1.0 | 4 | 62 | ||
| 7 | 1.16 | 3.30 | 73.1% | 239 | 1.1 | 261 | 62% | +109 | -0.2 | 3 | 180 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 4.24 | 75.0% | 197 | 0.8 | 254 | 72% | -9 | -5.1 | 3 | 163 | ||
| 9 | 1.06 | 4.92 | 74.8% | 185 | 1.1 | 256 | 67% | 0 | +1.0 | 3 | 119 | ||
| 10 | 0.98 | 3.02 | 77.3% | 224 | 0.9 | 246 | 44% | -69 | -2.5 | 3 | 105 | ||
| 11 | 0.75 | 2.34 | 72.4% | 199 | 1.0 | 236 | 41% | -83 | +1.4 | 3 | 87 | ||
| 12 | 0.91 | 2.99 | 72.3% | 212 | 1.0 | 249 | 57% | -85 | -2.9 | 3 | 76 | ||
| 13 | 0.96 | 3.97 | 75.7% | 195 | 1.0 | 248 | 48% | +123 | -1.4 | 3 | 66 | ||
| 14 | 0.84 | 2.28 | 76.6% | 200 | 1.1 | 234 | 26% | +27 | +0.8 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 15 | 1.24 | 3.93 | 76.2% | 206 | 1.2 | 260 | 64% | +104 | +4.4 | 2 | 152 | ||
| 16 | 1.05 | 3.45 | 74.9% | 194 | 1.1 | 249 | 59% | -36 | +1.3 | 2 | 108 | ||
| 17 | 1.19 | 3.19 | 75.3% | 198 | 1.0 | 249 | 55% | +28 | +0.6 | 2 | 108 | ||
| 18 | 1.05 | 4.60 | 75.0% | 223 | 1.0 | 253 | 70% | -34 | -1.0 | 2 | 91 | ||
| 19 | 1.06 | 2.89 | 73.8% | 234 | 1.0 | 255 | 60% | +49 | -1.5 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 20 | 1.10 | 3.94 | 76.9% | 208 | 1.0 | 248 | 55% | +75 | -2.2 | 2 | 78 | ||
| 21 | 0.97 | 5.49 | 76.7% | 184 | 1.0 | 251 | 64% | +58 | +1.0 | 2 | 66 | ||
| 22 | 0.99 | 3.51 | 75.0% | 216 | 1.0 | 250 | 47% | +11 | +0.6 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 23 | 0.92 | 2.37 | 76.1% | 171 | 1.1 | 235 | 37% | -82 | +1.1 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 24 | 0.94 | 2.59 | 76.7% | 183 | 1.0 | 240 | 36% | -27 | +0.5 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 25 | 0.83 | 3.02 | 75.6% | 172 | 1.1 | 241 | 53% | -54 | +0.2 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 26 | 0.92 | 1.80 | 79.0% | 203 | 1.0 | 238 | 32% | -83 | -0.3 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 27 | 1.17 | 3.25 | 75.5% | 209 | 1.1 | 255 | 59% | +169 | +1.3 | 1 | 113 | ||
| 28 | 1.02 | 3.57 | 79.0% | 204 | 1.1 | 252 | 53% | +74 | +1.4 | 1 | 92 | ||
| 29 | 0.87 | 2.06 | 76.5% | 185 | 1.0 | 235 | 24% | -17 | +0.3 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 30 | 0.97 | 3.81 | 75.7% | 218 | 1.1 | 248 | 52% | +4 | +0.1 | 1 | 67 |
1–30 of 70 players





















