2022 season
LCS Players
Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.95 | 2.95 | 72.1% | 552 | 8.8 | 388 | 23% | -63 | -3.0 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 62 | 0.83 | 1.56 | 56.9% | 453 | 8.3 | 377 | 23% | -119 | 0.0 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 63 | 0.81 | 1.95 | 65.6% | 130 | 1.0 | 210 | 22% | -12 | +0.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 64 | 0.83 | 1.64 | 71.9% | 220 | 5.3 | 305 | 22% | -138 | -6.5 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 65 | 0.83 | 1.42 | 62.1% | 112 | 1.1 | 214 | 22% | -329 | +1.1 | 1 | 9 | ||
| 66 | 0.73 | 1.87 | 67.6% | 253 | 4.8 | 291 | 22% | -111 | +3.8 | 2 | 9 | ||
| 67 | 0.78 | 2.04 | 63.3% | 124 | 1.2 | 218 | 21% | -223 | +5.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 68 | 0.62 | 2.67 | 57.7% | 388 | 8.3 | 377 | 20% | -431 | -11.0 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 69 | 0.83 | 1.89 | 60.9% | 434 | 8.2 | 372 | 18% | -71 | -6.5 | 6 | 11 | ||
| 70 | 0.54 | 1.11 | 40.4% | 284 | 7.6 | 340 | 17% | -458 | -7.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 71 | 0.71 | 1.41 | 59.6% | 246 | 5.4 | 305 | 17% | -293 | -9.2 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 72 | 1.02 | 2.40 | 69.2% | 638 | 8.4 | 379 | 17% | -111 | -8.7 | 3 | 6 | ||
| 73 | 0.76 | 1.38 | 58.1% | 403 | 8.0 | 347 | 14% | -361 | +2.7 | 0 | 7 | ||
| 74 | 0.81 | 2.94 | 65.3% | 438 | 9.6 | 421 | 11% | -497 | -9.8 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 75 | 0.73 | 1.87 | 50.6% | 440 | 9.6 | 403 | 11% | -158 | -3.0 | 1 | 9 |
61–75 of 75 players












