2021 season

LCS Players

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1100 Thieves100T1.044.3468.8%4538.640367%+114+1.31343
2Cloud9C91.096.2567.8%5609.243264%+41+6.6284
3Evil GeniusesEG0.893.4664.6%3776.136264%-118-2.8514
4Team LiquidTL1.024.4471.1%3116.134863%+145-0.8365
5Cloud9C91.053.9670.5%1501.323462%-43-2.0293
6Cloud9C91.053.8666.6%4908.942062%+195+2.02993
7Cloud9C91.094.7373.2%3566.836862%+246+9.41693
8Cloud9C90.984.9359.9%3928.038762%-183-1.92093
9100 Thieves100T1.064.5170.4%5578.442562%+429-1.3282
10100 Thieves100T1.013.1557.1%4238.038662%+32+0.51882
11100 Thieves100T1.113.7569.8%1441.724562%+307+10.4482
12100 Thieves100T1.014.7271.5%3206.235962%+178-1.01182
13Team LiquidTL1.224.3466.1%5188.240961%+656+14.02477
14Team LiquidTL1.013.9165.6%5389.243261%+264+2.31192
15Team LiquidTL1.114.2670.6%1291.323961%+183+1.1192
16Team LiquidTL1.044.9570.3%4968.840861%+62+3.01492
17Team LiquidTL0.882.9558.5%5217.638160%-414-7.5615
18Evil GeniusesEG1.004.1164.8%5689.243559%+15-9.8839
19TSMTSM1.012.7966.9%1371.323458%-62-2.1181
20TSMTSM0.883.6865.2%4488.641258%-70+0.4681
21TSMTSM1.063.9270.1%5259.040658%-120-1.81581
22TSMTSM0.943.6971.0%3006.034358%-48-1.3681
23TSMTSM1.012.6664.7%4567.938658%+7-2.81881
24Evil GeniusesEG0.953.8764.7%1461.323056%+92+1.6070
25Evil GeniusesEG1.003.3065.8%5318.942356%+400+5.33470
26Evil GeniusesEG0.922.9366.6%4467.136756%+324+5.42070
27Team LiquidTL0.773.3262.4%2455.832256%-339-3.8027
28Evil GeniusesEG0.882.9666.3%3426.134254%+20-0.6556
29Counter Logic GamingCLG0.803.1865.8%3798.438553%-214-5.0432
30Evil GeniusesEG0.885.1664.5%4868.942252%-161-2.0131
1–30 of 71 players