2022 season

LCS Players

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
1Team Liquid1.092.7459.0%5488.642064%+396+7.13480
2Evil Geniuses0.993.2958.9%4747.839266%+172+1.43286
3100 Thieves1.064.4259.6%4368.439661%+54-1.22169
4Golden Guardians0.842.0057.0%4637.837136%-23+1.61845
5Cloud91.024.4666.5%5058.741161%-83-0.71772
6Evil Geniuses0.993.9266.9%5198.540366%+222+3.41686
7Evil Geniuses1.115.7169.8%6649.545268%+54+0.11681
8Cloud91.112.0955.2%5678.842859%+752+19.11427
9100 Thieves0.994.0471.8%2595.332860%+82-0.21370
10Evil Geniuses1.066.5070.4%2765.834666%+22-0.31286
11Team Liquid1.037.1970.4%5168.740764%+162+2.71181
12Counter Logic Gaming0.862.4268.4%3005.432447%-278-2.51157
13Golden Guardians0.892.3766.3%5758.438437%-125-0.31143
14Counter Logic Gaming0.842.8262.4%5238.439147%-14-1.1957
15Counter Logic Gaming0.862.1354.6%5108.440053%-204-4.5934
16FlyQuest0.732.3156.2%3087.535543%-751-16.3930
17Dignitas0.832.1253.2%3887.735843%-506-10.2928
18FlyQuest0.993.2771.4%5469.543745%-25-1.4858
19Cloud91.004.8265.8%5599.444066%+132+7.1759
20FlyQuest0.963.5466.9%5198.739345%-66+0.1758
21Dignitas0.943.0465.2%4569.340633%-98-0.3746
22Immortals0.952.9572.1%5528.838823%-63-3.0740
23FlyQuest0.831.8253.6%4407.936646%-204-5.5728
24100 Thieves1.034.9872.8%5728.742760%-95-11.1670
25100 Thieves1.023.6068.5%5458.740360%+3-2.8670
26Immortals0.831.5656.9%4538.337723%-1190.0640
27Dignitas0.831.8960.9%4348.237218%-71-6.5611
28Cloud91.093.7171.7%3216.435761%+241+9.2572
29Team Liquid1.094.2575.6%1501.023659%+48-5.5564
30Immortals0.712.7965.7%4348.540033%-186-7.3540
1–30 of 75 players