2022 season

LCS Players

Stats from LCS games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1TSMTSM1.063.2078.3%1731.022337%-134-5.3227
2TSMTSM0.942.6878.1%3145.533335%+20+0.8446
3Team LiquidTL1.094.2575.6%1501.023659%+48-5.5564
4Golden GuardiansGG0.872.6875.5%2395.230733%-228-4.6349
5100 Thieves100T1.094.0174.6%1571.524560%+203+9.6170
6Team LiquidTL1.065.4674.5%2835.333464%+134-2.7081
7TSMTSM0.803.3874.5%5019.441735%-633-6.2217
8Cloud9C91.094.5474.2%2723.028467%+7+0.4142
9Counter Logic GamingCLG0.913.3573.0%1711.023747%-16-3.3057
10100 Thieves100T1.034.9872.8%5728.742760%-95-11.1670
11DignitasDIG0.983.6172.5%1511.222833%+69-4.2146
12ImmortalsIMT0.952.9572.1%5528.838823%-63-3.0740
13ImmortalsIMT0.831.6471.9%2205.330522%-138-6.5318
14100 Thieves100T0.994.0471.8%2595.332860%+82-0.21370
15Cloud9C91.093.7171.7%3216.435761%+241+9.2572
16FlyQuestFLY0.903.0071.7%2355.531845%-161-1.1358
17Cloud9C91.015.3471.7%5368.640066%+47+0.6535
18FlyQuestFLY0.993.2771.4%5469.543745%-25-1.4858
19Evil GeniusesEG1.064.7771.3%1541.123566%+16-0.5386
20FlyQuestFLY0.852.8071.1%1131.022545%0+0.3058
21Golden GuardiansGG0.922.6370.8%1421.523537%+56+10.2243
22Evil GeniusesEG1.066.5070.4%2765.834666%+22-0.31286
23Team LiquidTL1.037.1970.4%5168.740764%+162+2.71181
24TSMTSM0.933.1569.9%5618.939639%-44-0.1128
25Evil GeniusesEG1.115.7169.8%6649.545268%+54+0.11681
26Team LiquidTL1.035.0869.6%5549.644465%+514+14.1379
27TSMTSM0.741.5469.4%1580.722029%-611-40.607
28Golden GuardiansGG1.022.4069.2%6388.437917%-111-8.736
29100 Thieves100T1.023.6068.5%5458.740360%+3-2.8670
30Counter Logic GamingCLG0.862.4268.4%3005.432447%-278-2.51157
1–30 of 75 players