2025 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.82 | 6.40 | 68.7% | 800 | 9.4 | 449 | 70% | +464 | +12.2 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 182 | ASSAsset Esport | 0.48 | 4.70 | 68.7% | 644 | 8.2 | 418 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | |
| 183 | 0.90 | 4.39 | 68.6% | 811 | 9.8 | 467 | 53% | — | — | — | 182 | ||
| 184 | 0.79 | 4.15 | 68.6% | 733 | 9.2 | 448 | 55% | +844 | +11.0 | 3 | 94 | ||
| 185 | 0.75 | 2.74 | 68.6% | 693 | 9.1 | 404 | 26% | -162 | -2.2 | 4 | 39 | ||
| 186 | 0.65 | 3.55 | 68.6% | 908 | 7.9 | 452 | 45% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 187 | 1.11 | 5.06 | 68.5% | 786 | 9.2 | 457 | 61% | +222 | +2.0 | 4 | 190 | ||
| 188 | 0.69 | 3.94 | 68.5% | 777 | 8.8 | 437 | 55% | -90 | -2.2 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 189 | 0.69 | 3.35 | 68.5% | 723 | 9.1 | 433 | 34% | -131 | -3.6 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 190 | 0.42 | 4.73 | 68.5% | 663 | 7.9 | 410 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 191 | 0.68 | 4.56 | 68.5% | 709 | 8.9 | 414 | 53% | +36 | -0.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 192 | 0.81 | 4.26 | 68.4% | 819 | 9.2 | 457 | 62% | +279 | +5.6 | 16 | 111 | ||
| 193 | 0.72 | 4.22 | 68.4% | 826 | 8.8 | 452 | 54% | -167 | -1.7 | 21 | 89 | ||
| 194 | 0.81 | 3.94 | 68.4% | 773 | 9.4 | 435 | 40% | +15 | +2.2 | 10 | 60 | ||
| 195 | 0.72 | 6.22 | 68.4% | 827 | 8.5 | 449 | 74% | +200 | +0.9 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 196 | 0.80 | 5.43 | 68.4% | 778 | 9.1 | 443 | 54% | +94 | +0.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 197 | 0.84 | 3.55 | 68.4% | 656 | 9.2 | 417 | 38% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 198 | 0.78 | 3.77 | 68.3% | 739 | 9.4 | 454 | 37% | -191 | -7.5 | 2 | 184 | ||
| 199 | 0.68 | 3.34 | 68.3% | 734 | 9.1 | 437 | 50% | +239 | +4.8 | 9 | 74 | ||
| 200 | 0.60 | 3.21 | 68.3% | 660 | 8.5 | 411 | 46% | -236 | -3.5 | 4 | 46 | ||
| 201 | 0.37 | 2.80 | 68.3% | 683 | 8.2 | 416 | 30% | -235 | -3.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 202 | 0.75 | 4.18 | 68.3% | 1,006 | 8.8 | 480 | 55% | +102 | +1.9 | 9 | 20 | ||
| 203 | 0.66 | 4.84 | 68.3% | 684 | 9.1 | 430 | 61% | -277 | -3.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 204 | 0.67 | 3.49 | 68.3% | 792 | 9.5 | 482 | 47% | +480 | +10.0 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 205 | A OA One Man Army Prime Academy | 0.76 | 4.33 | 68.3% | 800 | 9.0 | 436 | 33% | +597 | +16.4 | 2 | 15 | |
| 206 | 0.81 | 3.90 | 68.2% | 760 | 9.2 | 452 | 52% | -11 | -1.3 | 24 | 119 | ||
| 207 | 0.67 | 2.47 | 68.2% | 697 | 9.4 | 438 | 30% | -29 | +4.8 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 208 | 0.79 | 2.82 | 68.2% | 872 | 9.9 | 453 | 36% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 209 | 0.56 | 2.85 | 68.2% | 804 | 8.5 | 431 | 25% | -235 | -13.9 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 210 | 0.80 | 4.11 | 68.1% | 692 | 9.4 | 433 | 39% | -94 | -1.1 | 4 | 56 |
181–210 of 504 players
























