2025 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.47 | 2.96 | 57.2% | 651 | 8.2 | 413 | 38% | -259 | -9.3 | 9 | 52 | ||
| 482 | 0.60 | 4.02 | 57.2% | 669 | 9.3 | 439 | 50% | -42 | +1.5 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 483 | 0.49 | 4.44 | 56.9% | 835 | 8.0 | 398 | 59% | -100 | +1.2 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 484 | 0.39 | 2.44 | 56.8% | 737 | 6.5 | 422 | 37% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 485 | BRABrajenův Jasný Plán | 0.42 | 3.65 | 56.8% | 541 | 6.8 | 358 | 38% | -142 | +0.8 | 4 | 21 | |
| 486 | 0.54 | 2.13 | 56.5% | 552 | 8.5 | 379 | 36% | -319 | -7.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 487 | 0.57 | 2.74 | 56.4% | 723 | 8.6 | 422 | 41% | -347 | -6.1 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 488 | 0.47 | 4.41 | 56.3% | 861 | 7.7 | 448 | 78% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 489 | 0.41 | 2.30 | 56.3% | 597 | 8.6 | 403 | 36% | -270 | -10.8 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 490 | MINMinisterstvo Char(mie) a Kouzel | 0.21 | 3.88 | 56.3% | 291 | 5.2 | 299 | 65% | -1,064 | -34.3 | 1 | 20 | |
| 491 | 0.42 | 3.17 | 56.2% | 692 | 8.1 | 412 | 39% | -143 | +1.9 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 492 | 0.48 | 1.83 | 55.9% | 725 | 8.3 | 415 | 16% | -242 | +0.3 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 493 | 0.56 | 2.63 | 55.7% | 825 | 8.6 | 437 | 53% | +105 | -6.1 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 494 | 0.48 | 2.48 | 55.5% | 719 | 8.7 | 423 | 46% | +66 | -2.6 | 4 | 35 | ||
| 495 | 0.49 | 3.86 | 55.5% | 689 | 7.8 | 425 | 60% | -376 | -12.2 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 496 | 0.33 | 2.31 | 55.3% | 569 | 8.1 | 394 | 26% | -283 | -8.7 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 497 | 0.49 | 2.37 | 55.1% | 672 | 7.9 | 398 | 28% | -596 | -16.8 | 23 | 54 | ||
| 498 | 0.41 | 2.84 | 54.6% | 720 | 7.8 | 404 | 33% | -368 | -11.2 | 3 | 51 | ||
| 499 | 0.40 | 2.08 | 54.1% | 651 | 7.7 | 388 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 500 | KAMKamilovci Voda Heaven | 0.20 | 3.28 | 54.1% | 163 | 2.4 | 235 | 56% | -1,784 | -69.4 | 0 | 18 | |
| 501 | 0.45 | 2.91 | 53.7% | 685 | 8.7 | 411 | 38% | -311 | -1.7 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 502 | 0.35 | 2.49 | 53.0% | 651 | 8.0 | 408 | 35% | -980 | -13.8 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 503 | 0.38 | 2.99 | 50.2% | 867 | 7.5 | 459 | 77% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 504 | 0.37 | 5.66 | 49.6% | 667 | 7.9 | 445 | 85% | — | — | — | 20 |
481–504 of 504 players










