2025 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.67 | 6.80 | 64.4% | 932 | 7.9 | 473 | 86% | +576 | +8.2 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 2 | 0.37 | 5.66 | 49.6% | 667 | 7.9 | 445 | 85% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 3 | 0.85 | 7.43 | 64.6% | 776 | 9.5 | 474 | 82% | +259 | +3.6 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 4 | 0.94 | 7.16 | 63.0% | 803 | 9.5 | 464 | 80% | +349 | +5.3 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 5 | 0.91 | 6.34 | 63.9% | 696 | 9.9 | 477 | 80% | +250 | +6.9 | 10 | 109 | ||
| 6 | 0.47 | 4.41 | 56.3% | 861 | 7.7 | 448 | 78% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 7 | 0.47 | 6.56 | 58.5% | 722 | 7.9 | 445 | 78% | +268 | +3.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 8 | 0.38 | 2.99 | 50.2% | 867 | 7.5 | 459 | 77% | — | — | — | 35 | ||
| 9 | 0.60 | 4.53 | 62.1% | 772 | 8.3 | 441 | 75% | +281 | +7.8 | 18 | 60 | ||
| 10 | 0.90 | 5.63 | 69.2% | 757 | 8.7 | 468 | 75% | +337 | +6.1 | 5 | 24 | ||
| 11 | 0.85 | 4.36 | 61.8% | 856 | 9.3 | 508 | 74% | +276 | +3.2 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 12 | 0.72 | 6.22 | 68.4% | 827 | 8.5 | 449 | 74% | +200 | +0.9 | 7 | 57 | ||
| 13 | 0.84 | 4.98 | 64.4% | 752 | 9.1 | 463 | 74% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 14 | 0.81 | 6.46 | 69.9% | 821 | 9.0 | 474 | 74% | +410 | +8.0 | 17 | 68 | ||
| 15 | 0.89 | 4.22 | 62.3% | 962 | 9.5 | 471 | 73% | +482 | +7.8 | 26 | 74 | ||
| 16 | 0.84 | 5.39 | 65.6% | 936 | 9.4 | 479 | 73% | +524 | +8.7 | 26 | 122 | ||
| 17 | 0.60 | 5.06 | 60.9% | 860 | 8.0 | 441 | 73% | +668 | +5.8 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 18 | 1.28 | 5.94 | 71.8% | 786 | 9.8 | 474 | 72% | +229 | +4.2 | 12 | 163 | ||
| 19 | 0.85 | 7.84 | 66.7% | 801 | 9.4 | 469 | 71% | +385 | +5.3 | 9 | 55 | ||
| 20 | 0.97 | 5.30 | 69.3% | 771 | 9.0 | 446 | 70% | -28 | -1.7 | 12 | 91 | ||
| 21 | 0.82 | 6.40 | 68.7% | 800 | 9.4 | 449 | 70% | +464 | +12.2 | 5 | 53 | ||
| 22 | 0.85 | 5.86 | 64.2% | 791 | 9.4 | 459 | 70% | +274 | +6.9 | 17 | 115 | ||
| 23 | 0.83 | 5.18 | 65.4% | 824 | 8.7 | 451 | 69% | +284 | +3.4 | 26 | 118 | ||
| 24 | 0.78 | 5.00 | 66.9% | 850 | 8.7 | 450 | 69% | +198 | -0.8 | 44 | 150 | ||
| 25 | 0.84 | 4.20 | 64.1% | 933 | 8.9 | 478 | 68% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 26 | 0.87 | 4.86 | 66.5% | 784 | 9.2 | 463 | 68% | +133 | -2.6 | 17 | 79 | ||
| 27 | 0.74 | 5.27 | 62.8% | 761 | 9.0 | 433 | 68% | +116 | +2.8 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 28 | 0.62 | 4.15 | 59.8% | 898 | 8.6 | 444 | 68% | -115 | +3.1 | 4 | 28 | ||
| 29 | 0.92 | 5.64 | 72.9% | 885 | 8.8 | 454 | 68% | +109 | +0.2 | 6 | 40 | ||
| 30 | 0.91 | 5.48 | 73.2% | 814 | 9.5 | 472 | 67% | +201 | +3.4 | 12 | 92 |
1–30 of 504 players



















