2025 season

Bot laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
1Green Dolphin GamingGDG0.964.9571.8%94010.349564%+485+13.81122
2Ici Japon Corp. EsportIJC1.154.8270.9%82810.247648%+316+8.01363
3Gentle MatesM81.035.9471.2%73710.146354%+232+7.12398
4Karmine Corp BlueKCB1.096.5671.3%84010.048167%+228+5.616127
5Los RatonesLR0.916.3463.9%6969.947780%+250+6.910109
6Team BDSBDS0.954.6770.4%7539.944836%-470.0850
7victory (LGC Team)victory (LGC Team)0.712.9669.0%7309.944822%———18
8Karmine CorpKC1.095.4370.3%7499.946059%-8+0.110108
9Happy Game (LGC Team)Happy Game (LGC Team)0.792.8268.2%8729.945336%———22
10Ace's Calm MindAce's Calm Mind0.904.1273.5%9199.848366%———32
11Gen.GGEN1.285.9471.8%7869.847472%+229+4.212163
12Team WEWE0.923.4573.3%8389.846044%+158+5.622165
13Oh My GodOMG0.995.3871.9%8039.848262%+254+6.76143
14Oh My God AcademyOMG.A0.904.3968.6%8119.846753%———182
15Dplus KiaDK1.116.0873.4%7669.745657%+148+4.421161
16Movistar KOIMKOI1.064.5568.0%6929.745453%+110+0.816109
17paiN GamingPAIN1.014.0273.1%8069.745953%+114+3.91062
18DisguisedDSG0.863.0569.2%6809.743135%-44+2.9426
19Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.264.9971.0%8079.746062%+133+6.314146
20Near AirportNA0.914.3570.5%7319.745561%+221+8.2733
21Geekay EsportsGK0.936.2766.6%8749.747464%+344+7.21569
22Vitality.BeeVITB0.994.3273.1%8489.744556%-5+0.21884
23DarkZero DragonsteelDZ0.867.4466.4%7579.745967%+117+6.5445
24Dplus KiaDK1.035.3872.7%7979.747663%+441+7.419131
25GMBLERS EsportsGMB0.805.3867.0%7969.745855%+430+12.4458
26Karmine Corp Blue StarsKCBS0.743.9571.6%7589.744638%-250-4.2742
27Footprint GamingFPG0.704.3170.7%7229.646746%+390+6.7737
28BNK FEARXBFX1.014.1772.8%7809.646248%+108+3.418124
29FnaticFNC1.067.7174.5%7209.646060%+142+4.1987
30EDG Youth TeamEDG.Y0.923.4972.1%7229.646544%+59-1.0532
1–30 of 504 players