2025 season
Bot laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 211 | 0.74 | 5.27 | 62.8% | 761 | 9.0 | 433 | 68% | +116 | +2.8 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 212 | 0.80 | 4.35 | 63.6% | 837 | 8.9 | 450 | 60% | +254 | +5.8 | 42 | 126 | ||
| 213 | 0.68 | 3.53 | 67.5% | 768 | 8.9 | 448 | 52% | +65 | +3.3 | 11 | 66 | ||
| 214 | 0.65 | 5.26 | 67.9% | 787 | 8.9 | 446 | 54% | +225 | +6.4 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 215 | 0.79 | 2.80 | 68.0% | 834 | 8.9 | 429 | 38% | +242 | +2.6 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 216 | 0.72 | 5.29 | 61.0% | 803 | 8.9 | 451 | 55% | +121 | -3.5 | 10 | 49 | ||
| 217 | 0.52 | 3.79 | 63.1% | 724 | 8.9 | 435 | 48% | -203 | +2.0 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 218 | 0.65 | 3.31 | 69.2% | 836 | 8.9 | 465 | 44% | +228 | +2.3 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 219 | 0.68 | 4.56 | 68.5% | 709 | 8.9 | 414 | 53% | +36 | -0.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 220 | 0.68 | 4.44 | 64.7% | 756 | 8.9 | 450 | 64% | +387 | +11.0 | 15 | 77 | ||
| 221 | 0.93 | 4.37 | 69.9% | 811 | 8.9 | 433 | 55% | -88 | +0.8 | 7 | 74 | ||
| 222 | 0.72 | 4.38 | 72.8% | 753 | 8.9 | 438 | 55% | +56 | +2.0 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 223 | 0.61 | 3.11 | 60.6% | 819 | 8.9 | 456 | 59% | +90 | +3.3 | 21 | 44 | ||
| 224 | 0.68 | 4.77 | 69.4% | 856 | 8.9 | 454 | 48% | -86 | +3.8 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 225 | 0.65 | 4.10 | 68.0% | 667 | 8.9 | 426 | 54% | -210 | -2.4 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 226 | 0.84 | 4.20 | 64.1% | 933 | 8.9 | 478 | 68% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 227 | 0.73 | 4.31 | 66.9% | 765 | 8.9 | 455 | 62% | +243 | +1.8 | 3 | 221 | ||
| 228 | 0.56 | 2.26 | 66.6% | 666 | 8.9 | 415 | 25% | -53 | -2.8 | 2 | 32 | ||
| 229 | 0.59 | 2.77 | 65.1% | 688 | 8.9 | 415 | 31% | -105 | -1.7 | 4 | 32 | ||
| 230 | 1.08 | 4.34 | 71.5% | 735 | 8.9 | 429 | 52% | -199 | -7.0 | 17 | 130 | ||
| 231 | 0.67 | 3.71 | 70.1% | 705 | 8.9 | 418 | 42% | -346 | -5.3 | 13 | 116 | ||
| 232 | 0.75 | 5.38 | 67.3% | 741 | 8.9 | 451 | 63% | +375 | +2.9 | 22 | 82 | ||
| 233 | 0.85 | 4.89 | 73.5% | 940 | 8.9 | 467 | 63% | +388 | +7.2 | 20 | 41 | ||
| 234 | 0.71 | 3.95 | 66.0% | 829 | 8.9 | 456 | 59% | -119 | -3.2 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 235 | 0.61 | 6.59 | 60.5% | 638 | 8.9 | 441 | 62% | -14 | +2.4 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 236 | 0.78 | 6.47 | 73.0% | 794 | 8.9 | 452 | 56% | +196 | +2.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 237 | 0.70 | 4.06 | 66.9% | 785 | 8.9 | 427 | 44% | -27 | +2.5 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 238 | 0.81 | 5.82 | 67.6% | 746 | 8.9 | 441 | 67% | -109 | -4.3 | 13 | 63 | ||
| 239 | 0.69 | 4.87 | 67.4% | 819 | 8.9 | 453 | 61% | +182 | -3.2 | 20 | 41 | ||
| 240 | 0.70 | 3.80 | 66.0% | 711 | 8.9 | 435 | 48% | -314 | -5.5 | 9 | 77 |
211–240 of 504 players























