2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.77 | 2.97 | 66.8% | 776 | 9.6 | 446 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 2 | 0.94 | 3.99 | 64.0% | 688 | 9.5 | 431 | 54% | -21 | +4.3 | 29 | 124 | ||
| 3 | 0.88 | 3.73 | 64.6% | 750 | 9.4 | 441 | 58% | +248 | +11.5 | 15 | 38 | ||
| 4 | 0.91 | 3.57 | 66.3% | 981 | 9.3 | 488 | 59% | +624 | +20.3 | 15 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 0.99 | 3.72 | 68.7% | 699 | 9.3 | 440 | 56% | +248 | +5.4 | 23 | 84 | ||
| 6 | 1.35 | 5.53 | 69.1% | 777 | 9.3 | 438 | 72% | +269 | +9.2 | 37 | 164 | ||
| 7 | 0.98 | 4.48 | 66.4% | 742 | 9.2 | 442 | 53% | +456 | +7.9 | 23 | 81 | ||
| 8 | 0.90 | 4.87 | 65.3% | 825 | 9.1 | 453 | 37% | +225 | +4.3 | 16 | 54 | ||
| 9 | 0.99 | 3.46 | 69.2% | 710 | 9.1 | 426 | 39% | +125 | +3.5 | 18 | 107 | ||
| 10 | 1.02 | 4.11 | 71.3% | 667 | 9.1 | 411 | 42% | +48 | +2.1 | 14 | 115 | ||
| 11 | 0.77 | 2.31 | 63.6% | 671 | 9.1 | 420 | 37% | -91 | -2.0 | 21 | 107 | ||
| 12 | 0.96 | 4.29 | 66.6% | 909 | 9.1 | 456 | 40% | +436 | +12.3 | 12 | 20 | ||
| 13 | 1.07 | 3.17 | 65.4% | 651 | 9.0 | 415 | 53% | +77 | +3.0 | 20 | 109 | ||
| 14 | 0.99 | 3.36 | 63.2% | 779 | 9.0 | 432 | 57% | +229 | +4.9 | 20 | 76 | ||
| 15 | 0.90 | 3.14 | 68.0% | 769 | 9.0 | 423 | 49% | +148 | +6.8 | 30 | 154 | ||
| 16 | 0.73 | 3.60 | 57.2% | 661 | 9.0 | 439 | 58% | +74 | +5.1 | 42 | 78 | ||
| 17 | 0.82 | 5.56 | 59.8% | 783 | 9.0 | 442 | 72% | +359 | +7.2 | 52 | 76 | ||
| 18 | 0.69 | 2.45 | 54.0% | 699 | 9.0 | 418 | 29% | -115 | +2.7 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 19 | 0.69 | 2.91 | 57.5% | 721 | 8.9 | 425 | 53% | +37 | +3.9 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 20 | 0.61 | 3.77 | 57.7% | 652 | 8.9 | 420 | 43% | -120 | +5.5 | 10 | 28 | ||
| 21 | 0.78 | 3.84 | 61.3% | 838 | 8.9 | 428 | 56% | +137 | +8.0 | 47 | 133 | ||
| 22 | 0.95 | 4.59 | 57.4% | 788 | 8.9 | 435 | 70% | +296 | +9.3 | 45 | 108 | ||
| 23 | 0.81 | 3.52 | 65.5% | 646 | 8.9 | 413 | 35% | -117 | +1.5 | 1 | 96 | ||
| 24 | 0.96 | 4.51 | 64.0% | 738 | 8.9 | 430 | 67% | +86 | +3.1 | 20 | 127 | ||
| 25 | 0.91 | 3.50 | 64.6% | 796 | 8.9 | 432 | 51% | +292 | +7.0 | 31 | 75 | ||
| 26 | 0.88 | 5.46 | 65.0% | 859 | 8.9 | 442 | 61% | +71 | +0.8 | 10 | 23 | ||
| 27 | 0.94 | 4.92 | 63.9% | 814 | 8.9 | 434 | 58% | +325 | +3.8 | 6 | 26 | ||
| 28 | 0.70 | 3.86 | 62.6% | 663 | 8.9 | 398 | 27% | +144 | +5.1 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 29 | 1.07 | 5.57 | 69.6% | 781 | 8.9 | 439 | 62% | +178 | +2.6 | 22 | 86 | ||
| 30 | 0.98 | 2.99 | 72.1% | 735 | 8.9 | 418 | 33% | +44 | -0.1 | 7 | 33 |
1–30 of 477 players
























