2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2311 | 0.75 | 3.00 | 63.4% | 484 | 6.8 | 365 | 35% | -58 | +2.4 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 2312 | 0.85 | 2.90 | 77.1% | 555 | 7.1 | 384 | 43% | +81 | +3.2 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 2313 | 0.46 | 2.42 | 66.4% | 138 | 1.0 | 233 | 32% | -137 | +0.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2314 | 0.83 | 3.58 | 74.1% | 199 | 0.8 | 261 | 50% | -152 | -9.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2315 | 0.55 | 2.20 | 51.1% | 472 | 7.4 | 357 | 27% | -734 | -15.2 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 2316 | 0.77 | 2.65 | 71.0% | 219 | 1.4 | 258 | 41% | -60 | +4.8 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2317 | 0.74 | 1.90 | 72.7% | 200 | 1.5 | 247 | 23% | -358 | -1.9 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2318 | 0.62 | 3.48 | 62.5% | 318 | 5.9 | 363 | 55% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 2319 | 0.61 | 2.37 | 60.9% | 711 | 7.3 | 391 | 27% | -185 | -7.5 | 13 | 22 | ||
| 2320 | 0.53 | 3.70 | 71.1% | 306 | 4.7 | 323 | 55% | -361 | -12.2 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 2321 | 0.60 | 4.11 | 50.5% | 509 | 6.9 | 364 | 59% | -482 | -13.4 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 2322 | 0.65 | 2.92 | 64.9% | 850 | 8.8 | 435 | 41% | -227 | -3.3 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2323 | 0.68 | 5.20 | 69.9% | 708 | 8.3 | 411 | 59% | -137 | +2.4 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2324 | 0.58 | 2.85 | 66.0% | 534 | 4.9 | 358 | 45% | -386 | -17.0 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 2325 | 0.82 | 4.80 | 66.7% | 779 | 9.1 | 474 | 64% | +18 | -3.1 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 2326 | 0.82 | 3.46 | 74.6% | 151 | 1.4 | 251 | 55% | -192 | -7.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2327 | 0.53 | 2.18 | 71.9% | 218 | 1.1 | 242 | 27% | -190 | -1.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2328 | 0.69 | 2.88 | 68.6% | 187 | 1.0 | 250 | 59% | -6 | +0.8 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2329 | 0.57 | 3.75 | 62.2% | 201 | 1.1 | 259 | 59% | +237 | -0.2 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2330 | 0.53 | 3.04 | 66.6% | 556 | 7.7 | 373 | 41% | -339 | -8.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2331 | 0.50 | 2.67 | 64.4% | 434 | 5.1 | 333 | 41% | -471 | -15.3 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2332 | 0.66 | 2.29 | 74.6% | 276 | 5.4 | 319 | 9% | -213 | -6.3 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 2333 | 0.63 | 2.01 | 70.2% | 273 | 5.5 | 316 | 23% | -452 | -5.1 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2334 | 0.72 | 2.96 | 48.9% | 650 | 7.8 | 418 | 59% | +414 | +9.6 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 2335 | 0.74 | 2.13 | 62.8% | 717 | 8.3 | 400 | 23% | -266 | -7.8 | 10 | 22 | ||
| 2336 | 0.68 | 1.50 | 59.7% | 596 | 7.4 | 372 | 18% | -257 | -3.8 | 6 | 22 | ||
| 2337 | 0.79 | 1.96 | 57.1% | 533 | 7.7 | 362 | 23% | -376 | -7.4 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 2338 | 0.49 | 2.02 | 64.6% | 197 | 0.9 | 241 | 32% | -248 | +3.6 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 2339 | 0.72 | 1.84 | 62.6% | 166 | 1.2 | 240 | 27% | -195 | +2.9 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 2340 | 0.75 | 3.44 | 71.5% | 491 | 5.7 | 368 | 59% | +57 | -8.6 | 2 | 22 |
2311–2340 of 2892 players












