2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1261 | 0.78 | 3.81 | 67.8% | 205 | 2.0 | 273 | 56% | +236 | +12.6 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 1262 | 0.62 | 3.48 | 70.1% | 378 | 6.0 | 358 | 53% | +58 | +0.4 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 1263 | 0.76 | 2.53 | 51.5% | 552 | 7.7 | 391 | 44% | +135 | +2.7 | 24 | 43 | ||
| 1264 | 0.54 | 2.24 | 69.7% | 179 | 1.1 | 239 | 30% | -278 | +0.4 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 1265 | 0.92 | 9.10 | 66.0% | 705 | 9.7 | 476 | 79% | +261 | +4.6 | 13 | 43 | ||
| 1266 | 0.75 | 3.69 | 64.0% | 742 | 8.9 | 430 | 49% | +214 | +8.1 | 17 | 43 | ||
| 1267 | 0.82 | 2.84 | 57.8% | 587 | 7.6 | 402 | 53% | +171 | +0.9 | 23 | 43 | ||
| 1268 | 0.88 | 4.24 | 76.1% | 432 | 6.7 | 385 | 49% | +253 | +1.4 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 1269 | 0.70 | 2.63 | 52.0% | 691 | 6.8 | 380 | 49% | +490 | +6.0 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 1270 | 0.73 | 3.31 | 48.1% | 525 | 7.8 | 385 | 53% | -6 | +0.5 | 14 | 43 | ||
| 1271 | 0.65 | 3.29 | 72.9% | 398 | 5.6 | 337 | 47% | -7 | -6.4 | 6 | 43 | ||
| 1272 | 0.66 | 3.25 | 70.1% | 270 | 1.9 | 271 | 51% | +161 | +4.2 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 1273 | 0.79 | 2.99 | 53.7% | 653 | 7.5 | 401 | 58% | +100 | +2.1 | 26 | 43 | ||
| 1274 | 0.78 | 2.41 | 71.6% | 172 | 1.4 | 241 | 23% | -46 | +6.7 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 1275 | 0.65 | 2.66 | 68.7% | 206 | 1.3 | 244 | 23% | +49 | -3.5 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 1276 | 0.70 | 2.34 | 50.6% | 614 | 7.8 | 406 | 58% | -75 | -0.4 | 30 | 43 | ||
| 1277 | 0.79 | 1.86 | 48.7% | 584 | 8.2 | 401 | 37% | +19 | +1.6 | 32 | 43 | ||
| 1278 | 0.60 | 3.08 | 67.7% | 741 | 8.0 | 416 | 37% | -398 | -4.5 | 28 | 43 | ||
| 1279 | 0.91 | 3.17 | 54.8% | 653 | 7.3 | 401 | 79% | +409 | +4.8 | 23 | 43 | ||
| 1280 | 0.58 | 4.13 | 66.5% | 356 | 5.5 | 338 | 67% | -288 | -9.1 | 5 | 42 | ||
| 1281 | 0.69 | 2.30 | 57.4% | 483 | 7.6 | 377 | 33% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 1282 | 0.72 | 2.41 | 72.9% | 563 | 6.3 | 379 | 33% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 1283 | 0.69 | 3.37 | 67.3% | 263 | 1.2 | 274 | 62% | +382 | +4.4 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 1284 | 0.68 | 3.92 | 61.3% | 698 | 8.9 | 462 | 55% | +564 | +8.3 | 11 | 42 | ||
| 1285 | 0.69 | 2.99 | 71.7% | 195 | 1.6 | 263 | 60% | +32 | +1.5 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 1286 | 0.82 | 7.00 | 66.8% | 698 | 8.9 | 447 | 67% | -200 | -13.1 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 1287 | 0.52 | 3.28 | 66.2% | 471 | 5.6 | 343 | 52% | -127 | -6.8 | 4 | 42 | ||
| 1288 | 0.65 | 3.27 | 60.6% | 737 | 8.0 | 415 | 52% | +69 | -1.6 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 1289 | 0.58 | 3.24 | 62.4% | 586 | 8.2 | 420 | 48% | -349 | -7.3 | 10 | 42 | ||
| 1290 | 0.60 | 4.83 | 68.4% | 664 | 8.5 | 429 | 55% | -419 | -5.2 | 4 | 42 |
1261–1290 of 2892 players

















