2024 season
Players
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1291 | 0.86 | 2.38 | 636 | 7.7 | 388 | 46% | +192 | +3.5 | 54 | ||
| 1292 | 0.63 | 2.50 | 549 | 7.7 | 383 | 37% | -201 | -6.8 | 41 | ||
| 1293 | 0.80 | 4.12 | 894 | 7.7 | 486 | 57% | +260 | -2.7 | 30 | ||
| 1294 | 0.72 | 3.25 | 620 | 7.7 | 400 | 43% | -105 | -3.0 | 21 | ||
| 1295 | 0.54 | 3.18 | 740 | 7.7 | 436 | 55% | — | — | 20 | ||
| 1296 | 0.57 | 2.10 | 527 | 7.7 | 373 | 18% | -1,032 | -21.1 | 17 | ||
| 1297 | 0.71 | 1.70 | 636 | 7.7 | 398 | 49% | +181 | +5.4 | 47 | ||
| 1298 | 0.80 | 3.08 | 568 | 7.7 | 385 | 54% | -14 | -1.4 | 39 | ||
| 1299 | 0.60 | 1.88 | 630 | 7.7 | 394 | 29% | -174 | -5.1 | 38 | ||
| 1300 | 0.47 | 3.82 | 555 | 7.7 | 370 | 43% | -134 | -5.7 | 30 | ||
| 1301 | 0.57 | 3.97 | 780 | 7.7 | 414 | 59% | — | — | 29 | ||
| 1302 | 0.47 | 3.22 | 561 | 7.7 | 383 | 38% | -117 | -7.0 | 26 | ||
| 1303 | 0.79 | 1.96 | 533 | 7.7 | 362 | 23% | -376 | -7.4 | 22 | ||
| 1304 | 0.84 | 2.16 | 467 | 7.7 | 356 | 25% | +32 | -5.1 | 20 | ||
| 1305 | 0.94 | 4.17 | 725 | 7.7 | 403 | 60% | +725 | +17.4 | 20 | ||
| 1306 | 0.79 | 2.78 | 633 | 7.7 | 403 | 67% | +149 | +7.7 | 18 | ||
| 1307 | 0.54 | 1.32 | 501 | 7.7 | 367 | 18% | -136 | +2.1 | 17 | ||
| 1308 | 0.66 | 3.24 | 768 | 7.7 | 412 | 63% | +82 | -4.9 | 16 | ||
| 1309 | 0.73 | 3.06 | 499 | 7.7 | 380 | 69% | -116 | -2.1 | 81 | ||
| 1310 | 0.92 | 2.89 | 656 | 7.7 | 387 | 42% | +302 | +6.2 | 62 | ||
| 1311 | 0.63 | 2.19 | 567 | 7.7 | 370 | 16% | -681 | -14.2 | 19 | ||
| 1312 | 0.79 | 2.68 | 610 | 7.7 | 408 | 52% | +160 | +0.8 | 109 | ||
| 1313 | 0.57 | 3.17 | 826 | 7.7 | 412 | 51% | +40 | +4.8 | 45 | ||
| 1314 | 0.72 | 2.95 | 612 | 7.7 | 394 | 45% | -119 | -2.8 | 42 | ||
| 1315 | 0.70 | 4.94 | 715 | 7.7 | 431 | 68% | -36 | -6.3 | 25 | ||
| 1316 | 0.74 | 4.46 | 822 | 7.7 | 426 | 71% | +240 | +12.6 | 21 | ||
| 1317 | 0.77 | 3.13 | 697 | 7.7 | 425 | 79% | +464 | +25.7 | 19 | ||
| 1318 | 0.61 | 6.74 | 700 | 7.7 | 412 | 63% | — | — | 16 | ||
| 1319 | 0.81 | 2.17 | 761 | 7.7 | 411 | 64% | +214 | +4.7 | 78 | ||
| 1320 | 0.75 | 2.28 | 525 | 7.7 | 378 | 42% | — | — | 50 |
1291–1320 of 2892 players
















