2024 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.92 | 3.61 | 54.6% | 584 | 7.9 | 402 | 56% | -120 | -2.1 | 35 | 72 | ||
| 92 | 0.98 | 3.78 | 55.6% | 636 | 7.7 | 403 | 68% | +442 | +9.0 | 33 | 72 | ||
| 93 | 0.94 | 2.08 | 56.9% | 561 | 8.2 | 404 | 53% | +73 | +2.8 | 27 | 72 | ||
| 94 | 0.84 | 1.81 | 50.1% | 447 | 8.3 | 374 | 35% | -379 | -6.1 | 18 | 72 | ||
| 95 | 0.87 | 3.32 | 56.7% | 563 | 7.9 | 394 | 56% | +160 | +4.1 | 28 | 71 | ||
| 96 | 0.84 | 2.74 | 50.7% | 668 | 8.0 | 406 | 65% | +578 | +12.9 | 68 | 71 | ||
| 97 | 0.95 | 2.41 | 56.6% | 502 | 8.2 | 380 | 37% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 98 | 0.90 | 3.44 | 54.8% | 595 | 8.2 | 407 | 68% | +27 | +4.6 | 36 | 71 | ||
| 99 | 0.88 | 2.60 | 49.9% | 543 | 8.1 | 398 | 58% | +226 | +7.5 | 22 | 71 | ||
| 100 | 0.65 | 2.24 | 49.9% | 569 | 7.5 | 397 | 59% | -95 | +1.2 | 79 | 70 | ||
| 101 | 0.93 | 2.80 | 56.9% | 501 | 8.0 | 375 | 44% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 102 | 0.86 | 2.26 | 50.8% | 658 | 7.3 | 377 | 50% | -83 | +1.7 | 36 | 70 | ||
| 103 | 0.80 | 2.60 | 46.9% | 591 | 8.3 | 435 | 74% | +458 | +7.8 | 56 | 70 | ||
| 104 | 1.03 | 2.56 | 59.1% | 734 | 8.1 | 431 | 64% | -33 | +2.7 | 63 | 70 | ||
| 105 | 0.82 | 2.36 | 52.6% | 607 | 8.0 | 389 | 38% | +237 | +7.8 | 36 | 69 | ||
| 106 | 0.94 | 4.52 | 56.0% | 602 | 7.9 | 397 | 57% | +66 | -0.1 | 24 | 69 | ||
| 107 | 0.94 | 3.22 | 54.4% | 510 | 8.3 | 400 | 46% | +232 | +2.1 | 13 | 68 | ||
| 108 | 0.77 | 2.63 | 53.6% | 449 | 8.0 | 368 | 44% | -230 | -4.3 | 6 | 68 | ||
| 109 | 0.94 | 2.56 | 52.8% | 585 | 8.0 | 386 | 53% | +227 | +8.9 | 20 | 68 | ||
| 110 | 0.90 | 3.37 | 51.7% | 667 | 8.3 | 427 | 54% | +500 | +12.5 | 72 | 67 | ||
| 111 | 0.71 | 2.04 | 50.3% | 469 | 7.4 | 372 | 49% | -289 | -7.4 | 26 | 67 | ||
| 112 | 0.90 | 2.71 | 55.6% | 574 | 8.6 | 416 | 43% | +40 | +4.2 | 24 | 67 | ||
| 113 | 0.74 | 2.13 | 50.8% | 627 | 7.4 | 385 | 58% | -193 | -4.0 | 42 | 67 | ||
| 114 | 1.02 | 2.31 | 53.2% | 636 | 8.3 | 401 | 48% | +146 | +4.6 | 33 | 67 | ||
| 115 | 0.80 | 3.27 | 50.0% | 619 | 7.8 | 411 | 67% | -129 | -1.7 | 8 | 66 | ||
| 116 | 0.72 | 2.91 | 51.1% | 530 | 7.5 | 369 | 41% | -78 | -1.7 | 19 | 66 | ||
| 117 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 50.0% | 512 | 7.5 | 374 | 50% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 118 | 0.72 | 2.95 | 48.3% | 578 | 7.6 | 395 | 53% | +414 | +11.5 | 30 | 66 | ||
| 119 | 0.85 | 2.52 | 53.0% | 463 | 8.1 | 379 | 52% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 120 | 0.82 | 3.77 | 55.5% | 538 | 7.2 | 368 | 69% | +88 | +1.7 | 28 | 65 |
91–120 of 566 players
























