2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.57 | 1.91 | 64.8% | 179 | 1.1 | 246 | 32% | -182 | -6.6 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 482 | 0.87 | 2.42 | 74.6% | 192 | 1.4 | 250 | 32% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 483 | 0.96 | 3.25 | 77.4% | 148 | 1.4 | 246 | 32% | -273 | -10.9 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 484 | 0.46 | 2.42 | 66.4% | 138 | 1.0 | 233 | 32% | -137 | +0.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 485 | 0.49 | 2.02 | 64.6% | 197 | 0.9 | 241 | 32% | -248 | +3.6 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 486 | 0.66 | 2.18 | 71.5% | 265 | 1.3 | 266 | 32% | +67 | +3.5 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 487 | 0.64 | 2.06 | 74.1% | 176 | 1.0 | 234 | 32% | -213 | -2.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 488 | 0.65 | 2.10 | 69.2% | 156 | 1.0 | 233 | 32% | -143 | -0.3 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 489 | 0.70 | 1.87 | 76.0% | 176 | 1.4 | 241 | 32% | -2 | +4.6 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 490 | 0.46 | 2.23 | 61.8% | 306 | 1.0 | 269 | 32% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 491 | 0.69 | 1.80 | 69.3% | 247 | 1.8 | 262 | 31% | — | — | — | 48 | ||
| 492 | 0.62 | 2.38 | 69.6% | 239 | 1.3 | 257 | 31% | +2 | -3.0 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 493 | 0.56 | 2.87 | 69.9% | 164 | 1.3 | 238 | 31% | +41 | +6.5 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 494 | 0.53 | 1.89 | 68.5% | 180 | 1.0 | 243 | 31% | -28 | +0.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 495 | 0.62 | 2.01 | 70.1% | 184 | 1.0 | 242 | 31% | -120 | -0.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 496 | SAISaigon chill | 0.52 | 2.86 | 63.1% | 176 | 1.3 | 251 | 31% | -106 | -1.7 | 0 | 16 | |
| 497 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 70.1% | 181 | 1.2 | 245 | 31% | -208 | -8.3 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 498 | 0.64 | 2.53 | 70.1% | 203 | 1.1 | 245 | 31% | -85 | +2.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 499 | 0.60 | 2.19 | 69.5% | 272 | 0.9 | 269 | 30% | +138 | -0.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 500 | 0.60 | 2.57 | 71.7% | 209 | 1.2 | 249 | 30% | -38 | -0.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 501 | 0.68 | 1.79 | 65.4% | 214 | 1.4 | 243 | 30% | -387 | -8.8 | 0 | 66 | ||
| 502 | 0.55 | 2.24 | 69.7% | 179 | 1.1 | 239 | 30% | -278 | +0.4 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 503 | 0.79 | 2.50 | 72.9% | 201 | 1.1 | 242 | 30% | -76 | -15.0 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 504 | 0.67 | 2.73 | 80.3% | 235 | 1.1 | 253 | 30% | -121 | -9.5 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 505 | 0.62 | 2.79 | 68.9% | 201 | 1.1 | 249 | 30% | -29 | -3.6 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 506 | 0.89 | 2.73 | 73.7% | 186 | 1.3 | 238 | 30% | -3 | -0.8 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 507 | 0.68 | 1.98 | 62.2% | 188 | 1.4 | 249 | 29% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 508 | 0.56 | 2.48 | 63.4% | 199 | 1.1 | 252 | 29% | +63 | -5.1 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 509 | 0.74 | 3.23 | 78.3% | 256 | 1.1 | 249 | 29% | +64 | -0.5 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 510 | 0.56 | 2.38 | 63.8% | 155 | 1.1 | 234 | 29% | -313 | -4.5 | 0 | 24 |
481–510 of 568 players















