2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | 0.78 | 2.95 | 74.8% | 173 | 1.1 | 249 | 42% | -206 | -3.2 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 392 | 0.78 | 2.92 | 72.2% | 288 | 1.0 | 263 | 42% | -37 | +1.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 393 | 0.75 | 3.29 | 74.4% | 196 | 0.9 | 244 | 42% | +42 | -5.6 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 394 | 0.77 | 2.73 | 72.4% | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 42% | -131 | +1.1 | 1 | 53 | ||
| 395 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 70.5% | 206 | 1.1 | 249 | 41% | -176 | +4.7 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 396 | 0.68 | 2.09 | 70.5% | 171 | 1.1 | 252 | 41% | -23 | +3.4 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 397 | 0.77 | 2.71 | 73.4% | 202 | 1.4 | 252 | 41% | +89 | +2.3 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 398 | 0.81 | 3.50 | 68.9% | 246 | 1.5 | 262 | 41% | +187 | -4.8 | 5 | 39 | ||
| 399 | 0.77 | 2.52 | 72.8% | 170 | 1.2 | 245 | 41% | -182 | -6.5 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 400 | 0.60 | 2.17 | 68.7% | 177 | 1.3 | 248 | 41% | -303 | -2.8 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 401 | 0.77 | 2.65 | 71.0% | 219 | 1.4 | 258 | 41% | -60 | +4.8 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 402 | 0.66 | 4.05 | 73.3% | 244 | 1.0 | 251 | 41% | -4 | +0.7 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 403 | 0.72 | 2.74 | 73.8% | 176 | 1.2 | 249 | 41% | -194 | -10.0 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 404 | 0.50 | 2.06 | 66.5% | 170 | 1.2 | 248 | 41% | -136 | -0.6 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 405 | 0.74 | 2.59 | 70.6% | 177 | 1.9 | 252 | 41% | -69 | +6.6 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 406 | 0.63 | 2.63 | 65.5% | 189 | 1.1 | 241 | 40% | -49 | -2.1 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 407 | 0.61 | 2.22 | 68.8% | 175 | 1.0 | 241 | 40% | -151 | -4.0 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 408 | 0.85 | 2.53 | 73.8% | 172 | 1.2 | 245 | 40% | -93 | -7.1 | 1 | 89 | ||
| 409 | 0.90 | 1.97 | 69.4% | 167 | 1.4 | 247 | 40% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 410 | 0.83 | 2.68 | 75.8% | 151 | 1.1 | 238 | 40% | -167 | -10.1 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 411 | 0.99 | 2.83 | 70.0% | 146 | 1.5 | 245 | 40% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 412 | 0.57 | 2.65 | 65.6% | 225 | 1.3 | 251 | 40% | -130 | +1.3 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 413 | 0.65 | 3.01 | 70.0% | 176 | 1.0 | 249 | 40% | -72 | -7.7 | 1 | 35 | ||
| 414 | 0.60 | 3.39 | 70.1% | 205 | 1.0 | 247 | 40% | -41 | +2.4 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 415 | 0.49 | 2.32 | 64.9% | 198 | 0.9 | 244 | 40% | -186 | -2.6 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 416 | 0.73 | 1.86 | 64.0% | 263 | 1.2 | 265 | 40% | -33 | +0.5 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 417 | 0.50 | 2.36 | 66.9% | 211 | 1.3 | 255 | 40% | -123 | -5.8 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 418 | 0.61 | 2.80 | 71.3% | 285 | 1.0 | 250 | 40% | -266 | -4.5 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 419 | 0.62 | 2.33 | 73.2% | 185 | 0.9 | 242 | 39% | -333 | -5.2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 420 | 0.87 | 2.65 | 75.1% | 239 | 1.6 | 259 | 39% | +180 | +7.3 | 3 | 51 |
391–420 of 568 players
















