2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.62 | 2.22 | 73.0% | 288 | 1.0 | 263 | 29% | +9 | -0.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 482 | 0.89 | 2.21 | 73.3% | 197 | 1.4 | 246 | 46% | -160 | -3.8 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 483 | 0.83 | 2.21 | 67.1% | 232 | 1.4 | 256 | 47% | -158 | -6.7 | 2 | 77 | ||
| 484 | 0.57 | 2.21 | 72.5% | 166 | 1.1 | 241 | 42% | -223 | -7.9 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 485 | 0.86 | 2.20 | 72.8% | 159 | 1.2 | 237 | 27% | -262 | -10.1 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 486 | 0.60 | 2.20 | 66.8% | 185 | 1.0 | 251 | 36% | -228 | -0.3 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 487 | 0.76 | 2.19 | 70.1% | 181 | 1.2 | 245 | 31% | -208 | -8.3 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 488 | 0.83 | 2.19 | 70.6% | 223 | 1.0 | 254 | 38% | -142 | -2.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 489 | 0.53 | 2.19 | 66.3% | 194 | 0.9 | 241 | 42% | -83 | -6.5 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 490 | 0.60 | 2.19 | 69.5% | 272 | 0.9 | 269 | 30% | +138 | -0.8 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 491 | 0.50 | 2.19 | 59.6% | 272 | 1.5 | 262 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 492 | 0.76 | 2.18 | 72.3% | 234 | 1.2 | 254 | 37% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 493 | 0.53 | 2.18 | 71.9% | 218 | 1.1 | 242 | 27% | -190 | -1.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 494 | 0.66 | 2.18 | 71.5% | 265 | 1.3 | 266 | 32% | +67 | +3.5 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 495 | 0.60 | 2.17 | 68.7% | 177 | 1.3 | 248 | 41% | -303 | -2.8 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 496 | 0.88 | 2.17 | 72.0% | 160 | 1.4 | 235 | 24% | -208 | -8.1 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 497 | 0.84 | 2.16 | 69.8% | 177 | 1.9 | 252 | 27% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 498 | 0.58 | 2.15 | 68.0% | 218 | 0.9 | 244 | 29% | -278 | -5.8 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 499 | 0.65 | 2.14 | 71.0% | 168 | 1.1 | 242 | 53% | -154 | -1.4 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 500 | 0.79 | 2.12 | 66.7% | 177 | 1.5 | 253 | 56% | -85 | +2.6 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 501 | 0.65 | 2.10 | 69.2% | 156 | 1.0 | 233 | 32% | -143 | -0.3 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 502 | 0.68 | 2.09 | 70.5% | 171 | 1.1 | 252 | 41% | -23 | +3.4 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 503 | 0.61 | 2.09 | 68.4% | 304 | 1.3 | 259 | 23% | +32 | -9.7 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 504 | 0.66 | 2.08 | 68.5% | 205 | 1.0 | 242 | 42% | -341 | -12.0 | 4 | 52 | ||
| 505 | 0.50 | 2.06 | 66.5% | 170 | 1.2 | 248 | 41% | -136 | -0.6 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 506 | 0.64 | 2.06 | 74.1% | 176 | 1.0 | 234 | 32% | -213 | -2.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 507 | 0.70 | 2.05 | 66.3% | 238 | 1.3 | 260 | 32% | +38 | +2.0 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 508 | 0.42 | 2.04 | 56.5% | 221 | 0.9 | 249 | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 509 | 0.65 | 2.03 | 69.6% | 245 | 1.2 | 262 | 35% | -36 | -4.1 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 510 | 0.81 | 2.02 | 70.6% | 171 | 1.7 | 242 | 34% | -159 | +1.5 | 0 | 41 |
481–510 of 568 players














