2024 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.56 | 2.48 | 63.4% | 199 | 1.1 | 252 | 29% | +63 | -5.1 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 422 | 0.70 | 2.47 | 66.1% | 245 | 1.5 | 259 | 44% | -215 | +3.1 | 2 | 72 | ||
| 423 | 0.64 | 2.47 | 66.2% | 255 | 1.3 | 267 | 55% | +24 | +2.6 | 6 | 60 | ||
| 424 | 0.76 | 2.47 | 73.7% | 179 | 1.3 | 250 | 43% | -1 | +3.1 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 425 | 0.95 | 2.46 | 73.9% | 156 | 1.4 | 238 | 36% | -131 | +0.3 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 426 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 69.9% | 200 | 1.1 | 245 | 37% | -118 | +3.8 | 2 | 35 | ||
| 427 | 0.95 | 2.45 | 72.8% | 173 | 1.6 | 239 | 26% | -165 | -5.7 | 1 | 84 | ||
| 428 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 70.5% | 206 | 1.1 | 249 | 41% | -176 | +4.7 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 429 | 0.77 | 2.45 | 69.8% | 193 | 1.3 | 254 | 64% | +76 | +3.5 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 430 | 0.88 | 2.44 | 72.5% | 181 | 1.4 | 241 | 36% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 431 | 0.86 | 2.44 | 72.2% | 187 | 1.6 | 250 | 38% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 432 | 0.58 | 2.43 | 70.9% | 204 | 1.1 | 252 | 39% | -19 | +2.1 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 433 | 0.57 | 2.43 | 69.6% | 158 | 0.9 | 231 | 35% | -280 | -7.8 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 434 | 0.71 | 2.43 | 65.8% | 163 | 1.1 | 253 | 54% | -130 | -5.9 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 435 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 70.3% | 209 | 1.0 | 252 | 48% | -49 | +2.9 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 436 | 0.87 | 2.42 | 74.6% | 192 | 1.4 | 250 | 32% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 437 | 0.46 | 2.42 | 66.4% | 138 | 1.0 | 233 | 32% | -137 | +0.6 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 438 | 0.79 | 2.41 | 71.6% | 172 | 1.4 | 241 | 23% | -46 | +6.7 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 439 | 0.68 | 2.41 | 69.3% | 210 | 1.1 | 242 | 43% | +18 | -0.4 | 1 | 30 | ||
| 440 | 0.59 | 2.41 | 72.8% | 195 | 0.9 | 262 | 56% | -343 | -11.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 441 | 0.76 | 2.40 | 72.8% | 194 | 1.0 | 260 | 50% | -278 | -7.0 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 442 | 0.48 | 2.40 | 70.0% | 195 | 1.0 | 237 | 28% | -145 | -1.0 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 443 | 0.76 | 2.39 | 72.3% | 170 | 1.3 | 249 | 36% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 444 | 0.67 | 2.39 | 71.9% | 186 | 1.2 | 254 | 32% | -55 | -1.1 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 445 | 0.63 | 2.39 | 65.4% | 235 | 1.1 | 260 | 50% | +11 | +5.9 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 446 | ROBRobotomie | 0.49 | 2.39 | 61.9% | 133 | 0.9 | 236 | 67% | -466 | -5.1 | 0 | 15 | |
| 447 | 0.84 | 2.38 | 68.2% | 158 | 1.4 | 246 | 54% | +12 | +6.6 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 448 | 0.70 | 2.38 | 72.2% | 215 | 1.0 | 260 | 50% | -34 | -0.7 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 449 | 0.70 | 2.38 | 72.0% | 190 | 1.2 | 250 | 50% | -120 | -8.0 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 450 | 0.62 | 2.38 | 69.6% | 239 | 1.3 | 257 | 31% | +2 | -3.0 | 3 | 32 |
421–450 of 568 players





















