2024 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/m↓Gold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
31WeSports0.501.7467.0%2252.02526%+26+19.1017
32Hanwha Life Esports Challengers0.763.3570.6%1872.025653%-1+10.32106
33Team Secret0.963.9971.3%2802.028161%+133-1.5570
34Black Rock Esports0.644.1970.8%2782.027854%+149+10.6335
35SAMCLAN Esports Club0.482.6066.4%2961.925824%-309-4.3125
36LNG Esports1.053.3171.7%1761.926059%-61+0.5085
37Rare Atom0.842.1669.8%1771.925227%———41
38Kwangdong Freecs Challengers0.742.5970.6%1771.925241%-69+6.6237
39Frank Esports Academy0.773.5964.3%2761.929368%+277+4.1878
40T1 Esports Academy Rookies0.923.3770.4%2821.928566%+267+5.4673
41Dplus Kia1.033.3074.0%2171.926552%+198+6.74105
42Invictus Gaming Young1.003.4774.1%2021.926558%———102
43Impunity0.662.8062.4%3241.929658%+42+2.0443
44AXIZ CREST Academy0.582.7373.5%2451.927228%+29+10.3132
45Beyond Gaming0.933.1172.9%1911.926553%-75+0.9038
46Frank Esports0.944.3872.9%1741.926561%+207+2.7197
47Comanchero Gaming0.683.2570.1%2701.927151%+161+4.2143
48Top Esports1.143.9675.0%2281.927369%-13+4.60131
49DRX Shinhan Bank0.783.0270.4%2441.928060%+138+6.4345
50Waia Snikt0.622.7872.1%2481.926845%-98+9.5029
51KT Rolster Academy0.833.7470.5%3341.828953%+59-5.6034
52KT Rolster Challengers0.905.5572.4%2211.827870%+264+5.92118
53BlueWhites0.562.4970.6%4001.828451%-35-2.4551
54Universae Instituto FP0.683.2169.2%1961.825843%+55+9.5251
55Team Vitality0.791.9367.2%2201.826043%+128+13.7246
56Maryville University B0.543.0864.4%3711.831460%———20
57Esport STUBA0.783.4975.4%3301.828063%+287-0.2138
58Liberty0.751.7670.2%1761.825433%+24+8.1136
59Rare Atom Period0.691.8069.3%2471.826231%———48
60Undead Gaming0.772.8273.0%1501.725348%-113+6.4264
31–60 of 568 players