2021 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
391V3 EsportsV30.692.7469.8%1371.623655%-6+1.3153
392Shadow fOuSFOU0.732.7464.4%1631.124136%-80-1.5128
393Dragon ArmyDA0.792.7469.8%1921.423536%-84+2.5028
394eSubaESB0.722.7166.8%1801.223955%+51-1.6058
395Area of Effect EsportsAOE0.742.7168.7%1771.124056%-128-5.6054
396AceS GaminGACS0.522.7164.5%1861.422839%-104-0.7118
397Braves RisingBRR0.662.7070.4%4445.534651%+281+7.9653
398Instinct GamingINS0.662.7064.7%1341.223457%+134+0.6130
399Esport AcademyEAC0.462.7060.0%1601.323143%-10+3.6023
400LowLandLionsLION0.712.6968.7%1351.022954%+167+1.7024
401Kaos Latin Gamers AcademyKLG.A0.772.6973.6%1441.322539%-133+1.0023
402Kings of the NorthKON0.632.6974.4%1781.524039%+286+10.0218
403Burst The Sky EsportsSKY0.782.6764.2%1621.323945%-58+1.5189
404Dead Rabbits ClubDR0.652.6769.9%1831.023437%-168-2.4035
405Wichita WolvesWW0.562.6763.1%2071.325845%-195-11.0022
406SupernovaSN0.672.6665.1%2471.526254%-9-4.1478
407SK GamingSK0.992.6675.2%2623.126935%-76-3.0640
408Team PinnacleTP0.792.6565.0%2162.926950%———88
409Flayn eSportsFYN0.792.6572.4%1981.223937%+127+1.6154
410Dignitas MirageDIG.M0.672.6571.1%1721.224335%-148-2.6243
411TOOOLS esportsOOO0.782.6560.5%1491.023554%-63-3.7028
412Tony Parker Adéquat AcademyTPAA0.682.6466.5%1681.223748%-125-0.5048
413FlyQuest AcademyFLY.A0.672.6365.4%1321.022749%-162-8.7075
414SBTC EsportsSE0.672.6361.5%1741.223857%-87-0.1028
415DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.722.6358.4%1371.223272%-130-7.2125
416Team SecretTS0.772.6367.1%1391.123426%-158-1.2119
417SK Gaming PrimeSKP0.852.6265.5%1671.324044%-13+2.1034
418KOVA EsportsKOVA0.852.6269.6%1561.422625%-74-2.1128
419DRXDRX0.902.6168.5%1581.624139%+223+7.6156
420Hive Athens ECHIVE0.592.6170.0%1501.123740%-212-14.2120
391–420 of 625 players