2021 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.85 | 2.81 | 71.6% | 131 | 1.2 | 226 | 42% | -120 | -1.9 | 1 | 59 | ||
| 362 | 0.77 | 2.81 | 65.9% | 179 | 1.5 | 239 | 52% | 0 | +4.8 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 363 | 0.54 | 2.81 | 60.0% | 176 | 1.3 | 241 | 44% | +132 | +1.3 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 364 | 0.82 | 2.80 | 64.5% | 176 | 1.2 | 237 | 53% | -62 | -4.3 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 365 | 0.78 | 2.80 | 70.6% | 149 | 1.1 | 230 | 52% | -73 | -4.0 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 366 | 0.67 | 2.80 | 69.6% | 164 | 1.0 | 232 | 54% | -49 | -4.3 | 1 | 41 | ||
| 367 | 0.68 | 2.80 | 70.5% | 355 | 1.1 | 257 | 42% | +175 | -3.1 | 8 | 31 | ||
| 368 | 0.69 | 2.80 | 65.1% | 155 | 1.2 | 239 | 54% | +79 | +4.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 369 | 0.82 | 2.79 | 63.2% | 131 | 1.1 | 228 | 47% | -39 | -1.3 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 370 | 0.74 | 2.79 | 70.7% | 202 | 1.1 | 235 | 38% | -98 | -1.5 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 371 | 1.00 | 2.78 | 66.8% | 137 | 1.3 | 234 | 58% | -62 | -2.1 | 1 | 83 | ||
| 372 | 0.59 | 2.78 | 64.2% | 196 | 1.9 | 257 | 48% | +41 | +9.1 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 373 | 0.71 | 2.78 | 68.7% | 206 | 1.3 | 251 | 51% | +199 | +1.3 | 2 | 41 | ||
| 374 | 0.68 | 2.78 | 60.0% | 155 | 1.2 | 242 | 50% | +79 | +1.9 | 3 | 36 | ||
| 375 | 0.67 | 2.78 | 72.9% | 167 | 1.1 | 235 | 48% | +9 | +1.3 | 0 | 33 | ||
| 376 | 0.61 | 2.78 | 70.2% | 179 | 1.2 | 253 | 50% | -44 | +0.9 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 377 | 0.51 | 2.78 | 71.3% | 122 | 1.0 | 228 | 38% | -219 | +1.8 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 378 | 0.77 | 2.78 | 69.1% | 179 | 0.9 | 237 | 50% | -205 | -13.1 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 379 | 0.89 | 2.78 | 70.4% | 139 | 1.2 | 233 | 50% | +192 | +1.0 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 380 | 0.83 | 2.77 | 68.0% | 147 | 1.1 | 237 | 53% | — | — | — | 72 | ||
| 381 | 0.70 | 2.77 | 67.1% | 117 | 1.2 | 231 | 48% | +104 | +1.1 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 382 | 0.78 | 2.77 | 63.1% | 133 | 1.2 | 235 | 52% | -98 | -0.2 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 383 | 0.59 | 2.77 | 68.8% | 168 | 1.0 | 234 | 51% | -107 | -4.9 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 384 | 0.90 | 2.77 | 68.0% | 166 | 1.2 | 226 | 38% | -78 | +1.3 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 385 | 1.05 | 2.76 | 73.8% | 124 | 1.2 | 224 | 37% | -27 | -5.3 | 0 | 89 | ||
| 386 | 0.59 | 2.76 | 67.2% | 163 | 1.3 | 236 | 44% | -150 | +2.6 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 387 | 0.75 | 2.76 | 69.2% | 144 | 1.6 | 242 | 64% | +249 | +4.3 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 388 | 0.54 | 2.76 | 60.6% | 127 | 1.2 | 228 | 52% | +105 | +5.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 389 | 0.78 | 2.75 | 66.8% | 155 | 1.1 | 231 | 48% | -53 | -0.3 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 390 | 0.79 | 2.74 | 63.1% | 179 | 1.3 | 233 | 52% | +108 | +4.5 | 1 | 58 |
361–390 of 625 players






















