2021 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
301KaBuM! EsportsKBM0.813.0073.7%1721.223336%+36-2.2136
302Team WE AcademyWE.A0.882.9968.4%1521.324255%———107
303GOEXANIMOGOEX0.672.9968.0%2381.725854%+368+9.4541
304River Plate GamingRIV0.742.9967.4%1351.222846%-145-5.8037
305Evil Geniuses ProdigiesEG.P0.632.9864.3%1951.625460%+170+4.9368
306MAD Lions MadridMADM1.032.9872.6%1551.223150%+29+0.5156
307mCon LG UltraGearmCon LG UltraGear0.682.9861.6%1481.123958%-311-3.7033
308NOCTANOC0.762.9872.1%1901.324448%-196-4.7321
309Boavista FCBFC0.602.9867.3%1701.924239%+19+20.5118
310Vikingekrig EsportsVIK0.692.9764.3%1991.224346%+26-1.5365
311SINNERS EsportsSIN0.732.9769.8%2031.224845%+219+1.3265
312eSubaESB0.732.9668.7%1531.324457%-81-0.5167
313LGD GamingLGD1.042.9667.4%1361.323346%———54
314KRC Genk EsportsGENK0.702.9664.8%1561.223150%-65+1.1034
315Cream Real BetisBTS0.772.9568.8%1591.223352%-85+0.3461
316Lundqvist LightsideLLS0.552.9561.5%1521.023248%-6-3.3025
317Hanwha Life EsportsHLE1.032.9466.5%1571.222951%-77-2.35134
318Striking Vipers ChampionsSVC0.762.9467.2%1711.224959%+81-1.2432
319Team Phantasma CommunityTPC0.462.9461.6%2080.923750%-97-0.1020
320Joy DreamJDM0.732.9366.9%1621.423961%———101
321Santiago Wanderers eSportsSW0.772.9367.9%1731.524550%+156+6.8168
322Sheng Jie GamingSJG0.672.9367.4%1301.022952%———31
323Alingsås EsportAlingsås Esport0.572.9371.1%2431.725040%+81+6.6030
324Pirate DreamPD0.622.9267.1%1511.122748%-162-4.7060
325Inside Games AcademyInside Games Academy0.592.9268.9%1721.123646%-19-5.7256
326TeamOrangeGamingTOG0.892.9269.0%1831.224443%+1-1.3254
327Maryville UniversityMU0.692.9270.6%2341.625342%+126+3.6048
328Labradoodle 9LAB90.512.9262.0%2161.424345%-130-0.5129
329Dynamo EsportsDNM0.562.9264.9%1641.423136%-156+0.7022
330University of St. ThomasUST0.712.9170.2%2131.024951%+67-4.6387
301–330 of 625 players