2025 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 0.88 | 3.03 | 74.0% | 779 | 8.5 | 403 | 23% | -148 | -3.2 | 6 | 35 | ||
| 452 | 0.56 | 2.61 | 63.0% | 737 | 7.6 | 390 | 23% | -102 | -1.5 | 16 | 22 | ||
| 453 | 0.41 | 2.08 | 58.7% | 493 | 7.3 | 356 | 23% | -417 | -8.8 | 5 | 31 | ||
| 454 | 0.50 | 1.83 | 58.4% | 615 | 8.0 | 370 | 22% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 455 | 0.47 | 1.74 | 55.5% | 694 | 7.8 | 392 | 22% | -707 | -5.9 | 8 | 37 | ||
| 456 | 0.78 | 2.32 | 65.1% | 689 | 8.8 | 398 | 21% | -139 | +0.5 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 457 | 0.70 | 1.52 | 62.5% | 604 | 8.2 | 369 | 21% | -395 | -6.6 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 458 | 0.30 | 1.88 | 57.5% | 537 | 7.0 | 364 | 21% | -615 | -14.1 | 6 | 24 | ||
| 459 | 0.45 | 2.06 | 52.6% | 638 | 7.2 | 374 | 21% | -734 | -22.3 | 15 | 29 | ||
| 460 | 0.75 | 3.39 | 72.3% | 821 | 8.0 | 386 | 20% | -104 | -6.1 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 461 | 0.59 | 3.09 | 67.1% | 707 | 7.4 | 384 | 20% | -616 | -12.1 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 462 | 0.70 | 2.05 | 67.2% | 546 | 8.2 | 366 | 19% | -475 | -12.0 | 3 | 47 | ||
| 463 | 0.64 | 2.90 | 74.2% | 706 | 7.7 | 385 | 19% | +27 | +0.7 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 464 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 60.5% | 643 | 8.0 | 392 | 18% | -518 | -13.7 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 465 | 0.64 | 2.38 | 68.3% | 697 | 7.8 | 374 | 16% | -237 | -11.4 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 466 | 0.79 | 2.74 | 66.2% | 586 | 8.5 | 383 | 16% | -89 | -2.7 | 5 | 37 | ||
| 467 | 0.49 | 1.50 | 59.2% | 689 | 7.6 | 374 | 14% | -405 | -4.6 | 9 | 21 | ||
| 468 | 0.78 | 2.27 | 72.4% | 610 | 8.3 | 383 | 13% | -48 | -3.0 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 469 | 0.54 | 2.37 | 71.4% | 722 | 6.0 | 344 | 13% | -236 | -4.2 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 470 | 0.39 | 1.23 | 54.1% | 485 | 7.7 | 339 | 13% | -803 | -6.3 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 471 | 0.54 | 1.66 | 58.0% | 664 | 8.6 | 397 | 12% | -196 | +9.9 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 472 | 0.62 | 1.92 | 63.8% | 586 | 8.3 | 395 | 11% | +14 | -3.7 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 473 | 0.65 | 2.48 | 71.0% | 745 | 8.3 | 395 | 8% | -297 | -8.8 | 19 | 50 | ||
| 474 | 0.43 | 1.74 | 53.8% | 730 | 7.5 | 387 | 6% | -83 | +4.5 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 475 | 0.45 | 1.75 | 55.9% | 590 | 7.5 | 364 | 6% | -984 | -8.0 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 476 | 0.33 | 1.50 | 61.7% | 560 | 7.2 | 353 | 5% | -1,341 | -29.1 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 477 | 0.42 | 1.20 | 59.4% | 614 | 7.9 | 366 | 2% | -715 | -15.4 | 2 | 43 |
451–477 of 477 players












