2024 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.60 | 4.97 | 72.7% | 628 | 7.5 | 389 | 61% | -182 | -7.3 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 512 | 0.30 | 1.21 | 49.5% | 559 | 7.6 | 346 | 6% | -520 | -5.0 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 513 | 0.48 | 3.17 | 62.3% | 574 | 7.9 | 399 | 33% | -360 | -4.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 514 | 0.77 | 5.60 | 66.0% | 599 | 8.8 | 430 | 63% | -72 | +1.1 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 515 | 1.05 | 4.33 | 69.5% | 611 | 9.1 | 431 | 56% | -183 | -2.3 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 516 | 0.60 | 4.43 | 64.8% | 615 | 8.2 | 397 | 62% | +157 | +1.0 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 517 | 0.60 | 5.84 | 68.0% | 329 | 2.4 | 298 | 72% | +80 | +6.6 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 518 | 0.66 | 3.77 | 64.8% | 827 | 7.7 | 401 | 50% | -340 | -12.7 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 519 | 0.53 | 3.04 | 66.6% | 556 | 7.7 | 373 | 41% | -339 | -8.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 520 | 0.61 | 3.65 | 61.7% | 740 | 8.4 | 425 | 60% | -2,185 | -28.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 521 | 0.54 | 3.74 | 62.4% | 560 | 7.7 | 379 | 41% | -448 | -9.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 522 | 0.32 | 1.11 | 52.3% | 529 | 7.6 | 352 | 13% | -723 | -14.7 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 523 | 0.93 | 3.99 | 70.3% | 748 | 8.6 | 423 | 65% | — | — | — | 120 | ||
| 524 | 1.10 | 4.16 | 70.6% | 783 | 9.0 | 429 | 50% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 525 | 0.95 | 4.11 | 65.7% | 614 | 8.6 | 418 | 62% | — | — | — | 102 | ||
| 526 | 0.76 | 3.40 | 66.3% | 673 | 8.8 | 416 | 43% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 527 | 0.88 | 3.87 | 61.9% | 729 | 9.3 | 448 | 56% | — | — | — | 96 | ||
| 528 | 0.96 | 4.33 | 66.2% | 818 | 9.4 | 448 | 56% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 529 | 0.86 | 4.30 | 66.1% | 658 | 8.9 | 418 | 51% | — | — | — | 90 | ||
| 530 | 1.04 | 3.92 | 67.6% | 714 | 9.2 | 437 | 51% | — | — | — | 88 | ||
| 531 | 0.70 | 3.53 | 64.2% | 617 | 8.1 | 395 | 51% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 532 | 0.93 | 3.29 | 65.6% | 613 | 8.8 | 419 | 49% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 533 | 0.76 | 3.20 | 67.5% | 651 | 8.7 | 409 | 38% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 534 | 0.99 | 4.28 | 67.3% | 630 | 9.3 | 427 | 42% | — | — | — | 84 | ||
| 535 | 0.75 | 3.04 | 58.7% | 643 | 8.4 | 412 | 50% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 536 | 0.78 | 4.02 | 66.8% | 623 | 8.6 | 416 | 53% | — | — | — | 78 | ||
| 537 | 1.03 | 3.58 | 67.6% | 738 | 9.0 | 412 | 46% | — | — | — | 76 | ||
| 538 | 0.86 | 3.24 | 68.3% | 608 | 8.5 | 390 | 45% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 539 | 0.79 | 4.53 | 67.1% | 631 | 9.0 | 425 | 42% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 540 | 0.95 | 4.75 | 73.7% | 594 | 9.1 | 430 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 |
511–540 of 593 players





















