2024 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.68 | 2.69 | 66.1% | 566 | 8.3 | 384 | 18% | -361 | -8.3 | 3 | 50 | ||
| 482 | 0.75 | 2.40 | 66.2% | 656 | 8.1 | 381 | 34% | -531 | -8.1 | 3 | 35 | ||
| 483 | 0.99 | 2.69 | 74.8% | 751 | 9.4 | 452 | 34% | +280 | +0.6 | 3 | 32 | ||
| 484 | 0.47 | 2.21 | 57.0% | 509 | 8.6 | 393 | 20% | -161 | -0.2 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 485 | 0.37 | 1.86 | 56.6% | 549 | 7.9 | 378 | 13% | -346 | -1.7 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 486 | 0.65 | 4.78 | 73.4% | 710 | 7.7 | 386 | 43% | +154 | +2.2 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 487 | 0.60 | 2.54 | 70.5% | 624 | 7.8 | 399 | 32% | +14 | +0.5 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 488 | 0.84 | 3.44 | 73.6% | 678 | 8.8 | 411 | 45% | -542 | -9.1 | 3 | 22 | ||
| 489 | 0.40 | 2.49 | 57.7% | 497 | 7.6 | 375 | 38% | -389 | -7.3 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 490 | 0.88 | 3.24 | 69.5% | 557 | 4.5 | 322 | 35% | -237 | -23.4 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 491 | CATCatobi | 0.54 | 3.33 | 65.5% | 781 | 7.1 | 403 | 44% | -549 | -10.5 | 3 | 18 | |
| 492 | 0.52 | 1.61 | 63.9% | 580 | 8.2 | 377 | 11% | -563 | -5.7 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 493 | 0.58 | 3.75 | 65.3% | 596 | 8.1 | 410 | 56% | -84 | +3.0 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 494 | 0.57 | 3.28 | 65.2% | 629 | 7.9 | 397 | 39% | -480 | -7.9 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 495 | 0.66 | 4.48 | 65.0% | 642 | 8.7 | 409 | 44% | -371 | -12.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 496 | 0.57 | 2.07 | 57.6% | 729 | 9.1 | 418 | 27% | -165 | +3.6 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 497 | 0.58 | 3.98 | 59.5% | 618 | 7.8 | 392 | 53% | -366 | -3.4 | 2 | 58 | ||
| 498 | 0.58 | 3.17 | 61.8% | 826 | 7.7 | 412 | 51% | +40 | +4.8 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 499 | 0.95 | 2.56 | 70.7% | 700 | 9.8 | 419 | 24% | -13 | +2.4 | 2 | 29 | ||
| 500 | 0.54 | 3.00 | 62.6% | 575 | 8.5 | 400 | 22% | -162 | -6.3 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 501 | 0.77 | 3.84 | 70.6% | 658 | 8.1 | 398 | 40% | -335 | -8.2 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 502 | 0.71 | 4.53 | 64.5% | 756 | 7.9 | 424 | 68% | -109 | -2.3 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 503 | 0.95 | 2.88 | 65.6% | 637 | 9.0 | 402 | 21% | -51 | -4.6 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 504 | 0.38 | 2.53 | 60.8% | 555 | 7.5 | 371 | 44% | -557 | -9.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 505 | 0.89 | 3.21 | 67.6% | 650 | 8.9 | 401 | 22% | -159 | -3.2 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 506 | 0.56 | 2.95 | 64.9% | 744 | 8.0 | 411 | 50% | -481 | -7.0 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 507 | 0.72 | 2.53 | 64.8% | 570 | 8.8 | 411 | 13% | -200 | -6.3 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 508 | 0.47 | 2.23 | 58.3% | 508 | 7.4 | 354 | 25% | -420 | -10.7 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 509 | 0.79 | 3.07 | 72.3% | 555 | 6.2 | 373 | 47% | -23 | -7.2 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 510 | 1.03 | 3.54 | 67.8% | 627 | 8.9 | 418 | 50% | +117 | -3.1 | 1 | 131 |
481–510 of 593 players


















