2024 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.65 | 4.78 | 73.4% | 710 | 7.7 | 386 | 43% | +154 | +2.2 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 92 | 0.88 | 4.77 | 65.6% | 739 | 9.3 | 451 | 67% | +298 | +10.0 | 30 | 78 | ||
| 93 | 0.70 | 4.77 | 61.0% | 706 | 7.9 | 416 | 69% | -138 | +0.3 | 9 | 26 | ||
| 94 | 0.86 | 4.76 | 64.7% | 736 | 9.1 | 447 | 63% | +153 | +2.8 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 95 | 0.95 | 4.75 | 73.7% | 594 | 9.1 | 430 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 96 | 0.84 | 4.74 | 68.3% | 837 | 8.4 | 422 | 68% | +222 | +2.5 | 26 | 50 | ||
| 97 | 0.77 | 4.73 | 64.3% | 812 | 8.1 | 425 | 66% | -57 | -5.4 | 9 | 80 | ||
| 98 | 0.65 | 4.73 | 69.7% | 740 | 8.1 | 415 | 48% | +78 | -5.0 | 6 | 25 | ||
| 99 | 1.08 | 4.68 | 74.0% | 685 | 9.2 | 421 | 52% | +42 | +0.7 | 15 | 105 | ||
| 100 | 0.96 | 4.66 | 65.5% | 802 | 8.5 | 436 | 76% | +341 | +3.1 | 22 | 98 | ||
| 101 | 0.75 | 4.64 | 64.0% | 777 | 8.5 | 444 | 58% | +200 | +2.4 | 55 | 81 | ||
| 102 | 0.64 | 4.62 | 58.2% | 753 | 7.7 | 415 | 54% | +99 | +1.9 | 33 | 35 | ||
| 103 | 0.88 | 4.58 | 67.4% | 591 | 8.9 | 416 | 55% | -18 | -1.5 | 11 | 47 | ||
| 104 | 0.82 | 4.55 | 70.2% | 836 | 8.0 | 424 | 55% | -32 | -3.9 | 19 | 98 | ||
| 105 | 0.84 | 4.55 | 70.9% | 784 | 8.4 | 429 | 46% | +312 | +9.0 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 106 | 0.74 | 4.55 | 62.8% | 773 | 8.0 | 441 | 73% | +357 | -9.0 | 9 | 15 | ||
| 107 | 0.86 | 4.54 | 68.2% | 699 | 8.8 | 435 | 77% | -240 | -1.8 | 7 | 26 | ||
| 108 | 0.98 | 4.53 | 65.5% | 749 | 8.7 | 436 | 66% | +208 | +2.1 | 25 | 74 | ||
| 109 | 0.79 | 4.53 | 67.1% | 631 | 9.0 | 425 | 42% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 110 | 0.71 | 4.53 | 64.5% | 756 | 7.9 | 424 | 68% | -109 | -2.3 | 2 | 25 | ||
| 111 | 0.86 | 4.52 | 74.5% | 654 | 8.6 | 410 | 45% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 112 | 0.65 | 4.51 | 63.6% | 721 | 8.2 | 434 | 55% | +80 | +0.3 | 14 | 40 | ||
| 113 | 0.72 | 4.51 | 58.7% | 801 | 8.4 | 443 | 57% | +692 | +10.0 | 6 | 30 | ||
| 114 | 0.83 | 4.50 | 72.8% | 629 | 9.1 | 419 | 55% | -173 | -5.1 | 19 | 99 | ||
| 115 | 0.70 | 4.50 | 63.7% | 657 | 8.4 | 408 | 60% | -122 | -3.7 | 21 | 68 | ||
| 116 | 0.85 | 4.50 | 66.9% | 754 | 8.8 | 441 | 56% | +549 | +8.5 | 13 | 43 | ||
| 117 | 0.65 | 4.49 | 65.9% | 674 | 8.2 | 415 | 55% | -97 | -4.7 | 19 | 67 | ||
| 118 | 0.83 | 4.48 | 62.3% | 836 | 9.0 | 451 | 62% | +403 | +10.3 | 37 | 68 | ||
| 119 | 0.66 | 4.48 | 65.0% | 642 | 8.7 | 409 | 44% | -371 | -12.3 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 120 | 0.91 | 4.47 | 63.5% | 859 | 9.3 | 453 | 57% | +474 | +7.5 | 20 | 46 |
91–120 of 593 players




















