2024 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.05 | 3.31 | 67.3% | 780 | 9.2 | 438 | 53% | +30 | +2.6 | 33 | 107 | ||
| 62 | 1.10 | 3.82 | 65.4% | 772 | 9.2 | 448 | 61% | +274 | +1.2 | 27 | 88 | ||
| 63 | 0.93 | 2.77 | 71.5% | 782 | 9.2 | 440 | 43% | -104 | +0.3 | 13 | 58 | ||
| 64 | 0.85 | 3.06 | 61.9% | 583 | 9.2 | 426 | 43% | +109 | +2.6 | 12 | 46 | ||
| 65 | 0.91 | 4.18 | 71.2% | 632 | 9.2 | 420 | 33% | -2 | +0.7 | 11 | 36 | ||
| 66 | 1.08 | 4.68 | 74.0% | 685 | 9.2 | 421 | 52% | +42 | +0.7 | 15 | 105 | ||
| 67 | 1.05 | 4.96 | 63.6% | 695 | 9.1 | 440 | 70% | +372 | +1.9 | 16 | 99 | ||
| 68 | 0.93 | 3.65 | 63.9% | 712 | 9.1 | 426 | 58% | +36 | +0.6 | 19 | 67 | ||
| 69 | 0.86 | 4.03 | 66.0% | 671 | 9.1 | 437 | 55% | +241 | +6.6 | 22 | 47 | ||
| 70 | 0.77 | 2.93 | 60.6% | 664 | 9.1 | 408 | 33% | -172 | +2.3 | 10 | 18 | ||
| 71 | 1.05 | 4.33 | 69.5% | 611 | 9.1 | 431 | 56% | -183 | -2.3 | 0 | 101 | ||
| 72 | 0.98 | 4.95 | 68.0% | 695 | 9.1 | 437 | 62% | +178 | +5.9 | 13 | 61 | ||
| 73 | 0.76 | 3.49 | 59.0% | 564 | 9.1 | 432 | 49% | -200 | -1.4 | 15 | 37 | ||
| 74 | 0.97 | 5.08 | 72.5% | 615 | 9.1 | 419 | 46% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 75 | 1.02 | 4.34 | 74.1% | 871 | 9.1 | 468 | 56% | +269 | +1.5 | 16 | 32 | ||
| 76 | 0.93 | 5.53 | 70.4% | 793 | 9.1 | 463 | 68% | +180 | -0.1 | 29 | 73 | ||
| 77 | 0.95 | 4.75 | 73.7% | 594 | 9.1 | 430 | 47% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 78 | 0.93 | 2.81 | 73.5% | 645 | 9.1 | 419 | 33% | -272 | -6.8 | 9 | 48 | ||
| 79 | 0.75 | 5.57 | 66.9% | 602 | 9.1 | 441 | 52% | +293 | +7.3 | 7 | 31 | ||
| 80 | 0.84 | 6.86 | 66.9% | 828 | 9.1 | 447 | 59% | +735 | +17.2 | 11 | 22 | ||
| 81 | 0.57 | 2.07 | 57.6% | 729 | 9.1 | 418 | 27% | -165 | +3.6 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 82 | 0.80 | 4.18 | 61.8% | 696 | 9.1 | 439 | 65% | +181 | +2.2 | 25 | 69 | ||
| 83 | 1.09 | 3.87 | 64.2% | 627 | 9.1 | 426 | 64% | +61 | +0.5 | 33 | 176 | ||
| 84 | 0.83 | 4.50 | 72.8% | 629 | 9.1 | 419 | 55% | -173 | -5.1 | 19 | 99 | ||
| 85 | 0.87 | 3.80 | 63.8% | 860 | 9.1 | 456 | 37% | +122 | +4.0 | 15 | 27 | ||
| 86 | 0.84 | 3.26 | 65.5% | 663 | 9.1 | 440 | 46% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 87 | 0.83 | 5.27 | 64.2% | 726 | 9.1 | 449 | 71% | +605 | +14.3 | 30 | 62 | ||
| 88 | 0.81 | 3.56 | 70.7% | 755 | 9.1 | 469 | 51% | +362 | +3.9 | 39 | 55 | ||
| 89 | 0.86 | 5.13 | 69.2% | 644 | 9.1 | 432 | 60% | +151 | +3.6 | 8 | 47 | ||
| 90 | 0.86 | 4.76 | 64.7% | 736 | 9.1 | 447 | 63% | +153 | +2.8 | 7 | 40 |
61–90 of 593 players






















