2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.01 | 4.10 | 64.6% | 780 | 8.8 | 449 | 72% | +338 | +6.3 | 47 | 69 | ||
| 62 | 0.60 | 3.31 | 54.7% | 524 | 7.2 | 403 | 63% | +336 | -5.4 | 34 | 40 | ||
| 63 | 0.92 | 4.61 | 63.0% | 702 | 8.1 | 422 | 75% | +332 | +5.7 | 23 | 64 | ||
| 64 | 0.98 | 4.44 | 70.7% | 616 | 8.9 | 411 | 60% | +330 | +10.0 | 26 | 103 | ||
| 65 | 0.92 | 3.62 | 68.0% | 764 | 8.7 | 455 | 71% | +329 | +7.3 | 26 | 41 | ||
| 66 | 0.90 | 6.26 | 65.8% | 705 | 8.3 | 422 | 67% | +326 | +3.7 | 35 | 70 | ||
| 67 | 1.02 | 4.94 | 64.9% | 684 | 8.4 | 415 | 64% | +324 | +6.4 | 36 | 116 | ||
| 68 | 0.77 | 3.83 | 65.4% | 622 | 8.3 | 411 | 42% | +320 | +8.6 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 69 | 0.86 | 4.93 | 64.5% | 676 | 8.3 | 424 | 66% | +319 | +1.7 | 29 | 65 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 3.93 | 70.5% | 741 | 9.4 | 455 | 63% | +319 | +5.7 | 13 | 43 | ||
| 71 | 0.84 | 3.61 | 68.2% | 633 | 8.0 | 402 | 36% | +319 | -0.5 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 72 | 0.88 | 4.50 | 65.1% | 771 | 8.4 | 429 | 59% | +318 | +7.1 | 15 | 34 | ||
| 73 | 0.93 | 4.68 | 63.5% | 726 | 8.4 | 441 | 60% | +316 | +10.5 | 18 | 35 | ||
| 74 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 65.3% | 795 | 8.8 | 443 | 56% | +316 | +10.6 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 75 | 0.81 | 3.83 | 65.4% | 680 | 8.4 | 431 | 58% | +308 | +7.7 | 30 | 71 | ||
| 76 | 0.67 | 4.13 | 58.9% | 777 | 7.4 | 435 | 65% | +305 | +7.1 | 20 | 20 | ||
| 77 | 0.99 | 7.34 | 62.9% | 628 | 8.6 | 417 | 73% | +304 | +2.9 | 18 | 37 | ||
| 78 | 0.75 | 3.22 | 62.2% | 675 | 8.3 | 430 | 72% | +298 | +6.9 | 26 | 36 | ||
| 79 | 0.83 | 5.28 | 67.8% | 646 | 8.4 | 420 | 60% | +293 | +6.4 | 15 | 50 | ||
| 80 | 0.77 | 5.34 | 67.1% | 604 | 8.2 | 401 | 51% | +293 | +3.2 | 12 | 35 | ||
| 81 | 0.80 | 4.97 | 64.6% | 528 | 8.5 | 412 | 64% | +291 | +5.5 | 23 | 78 | ||
| 82 | 1.03 | 2.98 | 73.0% | 668 | 8.8 | 422 | 52% | +289 | +6.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 83 | 0.86 | 4.16 | 60.2% | 660 | 9.5 | 444 | 57% | +285 | +9.4 | 14 | 21 | ||
| 84 | 0.87 | 5.36 | 69.6% | 662 | 9.2 | 438 | 51% | +280 | +10.3 | 10 | 35 | ||
| 85 | 0.72 | 3.23 | 56.6% | 558 | 8.2 | 400 | 65% | +280 | +2.2 | 10 | 34 | ||
| 86 | 0.87 | 5.32 | 62.3% | 600 | 8.4 | 418 | 63% | +274 | +4.0 | 28 | 100 | ||
| 87 | 0.74 | 3.67 | 62.8% | 643 | 8.6 | 420 | 56% | +269 | +8.3 | 11 | 18 | ||
| 88 | 0.75 | 3.64 | 62.7% | 620 | 8.3 | 417 | 66% | +267 | +9.1 | 13 | 41 | ||
| 89 | 0.93 | 3.20 | 66.5% | 578 | 8.5 | 401 | 41% | +264 | +4.1 | 6 | 51 | ||
| 90 | 0.81 | 4.56 | 69.2% | 759 | 7.6 | 405 | 52% | +261 | +11.0 | 18 | 23 |
61–90 of 597 players



















