2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.95 | 3.29 | 69.1% | 698 | 8.7 | 419 | 50% | +438 | +14.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 32 | 0.72 | 3.53 | 63.9% | 707 | 8.3 | 406 | 43% | +434 | +16.7 | 23 | 37 | ||
| 33 | 0.87 | 4.45 | 60.4% | 608 | 8.9 | 436 | 70% | +429 | +12.2 | 13 | 23 | ||
| 34 | 0.75 | 3.97 | 52.4% | 659 | 8.4 | 431 | 66% | +417 | +13.2 | 37 | 35 | ||
| 35 | MIVMIV Gaming | 0.53 | 2.61 | 65.0% | 522 | 7.8 | 379 | 31% | +415 | +13.0 | 2 | 16 | |
| 36 | 0.84 | 4.65 | 60.5% | 667 | 8.8 | 438 | 65% | +408 | +10.3 | 30 | 75 | ||
| 37 | 1.11 | 3.74 | 69.8% | 705 | 8.5 | 422 | 62% | +404 | +5.1 | 43 | 74 | ||
| 38 | 0.89 | 6.43 | 69.8% | 639 | 8.3 | 410 | 72% | +404 | +4.5 | 18 | 46 | ||
| 39 | 0.92 | 4.95 | 69.6% | 598 | 9.1 | 434 | 54% | +401 | +1.9 | 16 | 52 | ||
| 40 | 0.88 | 3.21 | 66.0% | 798 | 8.1 | 410 | 65% | +392 | +9.9 | 17 | 20 | ||
| 41 | 1.07 | 4.16 | 63.6% | 710 | 9.3 | 442 | 62% | +390 | +11.0 | 38 | 60 | ||
| 42 | 0.93 | 3.52 | 64.2% | 753 | 8.7 | 435 | 58% | +383 | +6.0 | 30 | 67 | ||
| 43 | 0.74 | 7.97 | 65.8% | 537 | 7.9 | 398 | 64% | +383 | +12.8 | 5 | 25 | ||
| 44 | 0.91 | 3.60 | 64.9% | 650 | 9.1 | 430 | 55% | +382 | +13.4 | 15 | 51 | ||
| 45 | 0.87 | 4.42 | 68.2% | 699 | 8.8 | 441 | 54% | +381 | -0.8 | 13 | 26 | ||
| 46 | 1.30 | 6.63 | 65.4% | 609 | 9.2 | 428 | 74% | +378 | +8.5 | 35 | 130 | ||
| 47 | 0.72 | 6.58 | 65.6% | 577 | 7.1 | 390 | 73% | +378 | +2.1 | 8 | 22 | ||
| 48 | 0.81 | 4.44 | 66.2% | 636 | 8.6 | 409 | 47% | +373 | +8.4 | 11 | 43 | ||
| 49 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 55.0% | 582 | 9.7 | 445 | 43% | +371 | +7.2 | 8 | 21 | ||
| 50 | 0.78 | 3.98 | 60.5% | 724 | 8.0 | 446 | 73% | +368 | -7.0 | 46 | 37 | ||
| 51 | 1.24 | 5.33 | 73.6% | 650 | 8.7 | 430 | 64% | +367 | +2.0 | 2 | 119 | ||
| 52 | 0.77 | 5.67 | 63.0% | 598 | 7.5 | 392 | 75% | +365 | -1.1 | 10 | 24 | ||
| 53 | 0.81 | 4.59 | 72.1% | 672 | 8.4 | 414 | 59% | +358 | +6.7 | 21 | 61 | ||
| 54 | 1.01 | 4.43 | 66.3% | 688 | 9.1 | 424 | 59% | +357 | +10.8 | 16 | 63 | ||
| 55 | 0.84 | 3.32 | 59.1% | 634 | 8.1 | 401 | 47% | +354 | +5.7 | 8 | 17 | ||
| 56 | 0.94 | 4.11 | 63.5% | 612 | 8.9 | 422 | 61% | +353 | +5.5 | 10 | 38 | ||
| 57 | 1.12 | 4.06 | 67.1% | 700 | 9.3 | 424 | 55% | +348 | +14.0 | 19 | 56 | ||
| 58 | 0.76 | 3.12 | 58.0% | 674 | 8.6 | 439 | 57% | +347 | +8.7 | 15 | 23 | ||
| 59 | 0.65 | 3.00 | 54.9% | 598 | 8.5 | 416 | 50% | +346 | +9.5 | 9 | 22 | ||
| 60 | 1.06 | 4.17 | 62.5% | 713 | 9.4 | 437 | 72% | +344 | +10.6 | 30 | 104 |
31–60 of 597 players
























