2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.83 | 4.60 | 64.3% | 626 | 8.8 | 424 | 57% | +216 | +3.9 | 10 | 47 | ||
| 62 | 0.83 | 3.12 | 67.2% | 606 | 8.8 | 415 | 55% | -129 | +2.3 | 17 | 49 | ||
| 63 | 0.86 | 4.24 | 65.1% | 717 | 8.8 | 432 | 59% | +67 | +6.2 | 13 | 29 | ||
| 64 | 0.89 | 3.29 | 65.9% | 568 | 8.8 | 415 | 56% | +55 | +5.8 | 18 | 54 | ||
| 65 | 0.71 | 2.60 | 60.0% | 582 | 8.8 | 415 | 39% | +177 | +4.0 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 66 | 0.84 | 4.65 | 60.5% | 667 | 8.8 | 438 | 65% | +408 | +10.3 | 30 | 75 | ||
| 67 | 1.01 | 4.10 | 64.6% | 780 | 8.8 | 449 | 72% | +338 | +6.3 | 47 | 69 | ||
| 68 | 1.03 | 2.98 | 73.0% | 668 | 8.8 | 422 | 52% | +289 | +6.2 | 6 | 54 | ||
| 69 | 0.87 | 4.42 | 68.2% | 699 | 8.8 | 441 | 54% | +381 | -0.8 | 13 | 26 | ||
| 70 | 0.81 | 3.67 | 64.1% | 501 | 8.8 | 402 | 39% | -93 | -0.5 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 71 | 0.84 | 2.25 | 69.9% | 546 | 8.8 | 402 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 72 | 1.03 | 3.24 | 68.5% | 712 | 8.8 | 424 | 49% | +3 | +0.8 | 12 | 75 | ||
| 73 | 0.95 | 2.05 | 52.2% | 588 | 8.8 | 408 | 44% | +466 | +10.2 | 27 | 61 | ||
| 74 | 0.91 | 3.84 | 65.3% | 795 | 8.8 | 443 | 56% | +316 | +10.6 | 7 | 16 | ||
| 75 | 1.06 | 3.44 | 63.7% | 597 | 8.8 | 415 | 56% | — | — | — | 113 | ||
| 76 | 1.07 | 3.82 | 66.7% | 619 | 8.8 | 415 | 45% | — | — | — | 88 | ||
| 77 | 0.97 | 3.55 | 69.2% | 633 | 8.8 | 410 | 51% | -9 | -1.9 | 12 | 55 | ||
| 78 | TEATeam Nemesis | 0.83 | 5.33 | 64.0% | 817 | 8.8 | 465 | 60% | +66 | +10.9 | 32 | 25 | |
| 79 | 0.70 | 2.90 | 61.2% | 716 | 8.8 | 430 | 33% | +94 | +1.4 | 12 | 24 | ||
| 80 | 0.92 | 2.86 | 68.7% | 650 | 8.8 | 412 | 41% | +4 | +1.6 | 26 | 80 | ||
| 81 | 0.91 | 3.99 | 63.4% | 677 | 8.8 | 428 | 64% | +252 | +2.2 | 18 | 76 | ||
| 82 | 0.96 | 2.85 | 64.6% | 587 | 8.7 | 385 | 34% | -195 | -2.6 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 83 | 0.67 | 1.48 | 60.2% | 489 | 8.7 | 375 | 16% | -289 | -3.4 | 6 | 50 | ||
| 84 | 0.83 | 3.79 | 64.4% | 603 | 8.7 | 408 | 58% | -119 | -4.5 | 21 | 43 | ||
| 85 | 1.24 | 5.33 | 73.6% | 650 | 8.7 | 430 | 64% | +367 | +2.0 | 2 | 119 | ||
| 86 | 0.84 | 4.52 | 61.6% | 584 | 8.7 | 419 | 62% | +140 | +2.1 | 45 | 117 | ||
| 87 | 0.87 | 4.13 | 72.5% | 702 | 8.7 | 437 | 67% | +451 | +6.3 | 28 | 58 | ||
| 88 | 0.92 | 3.62 | 68.0% | 764 | 8.7 | 455 | 71% | +329 | +7.3 | 26 | 41 | ||
| 89 | 0.74 | 2.37 | 65.7% | 632 | 8.7 | 407 | 22% | -127 | -2.4 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 90 | 0.78 | 2.56 | 69.1% | 579 | 8.7 | 393 | 31% | -326 | -4.1 | 17 | 81 |
61–90 of 597 players


























