
10titles
3×LEC4×PRM2×SL1×Premier TourRating
1.18
1.00 = average
Games
92
56–36 · 61%
KDA
3.45
92 / 299 / 941
Kill part.
70.2%
Damage / min
161
CS / min
1.2
244 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+39
vs lane · 92 games
CS diff @15
+1.0
XP diff @15
-19
Solo kills
5
Wards / game
53.7
17.3 control
Champions
14
38 career
Compared to Role
#16Combat3.45
#17Teamplay70.1%
#22Damage7.8%
#5Impact1.18
#15Laning+38
#27Vision2.73
- Damage / min#10161
- CS diff @15#18+1.0
- XP diff @15#27-19
Champion Pool
14Recent games
| Loss | Oct 6 | 1/3/83.0 KDA | 5.6k | 38 cs | 28:02 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 6 | 0/5/51.0 KDA | 6.3k | 28 cs | 26:05 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 6 | 0/4/00.0 KDA | 5.4k | 36 cs | 21:53 | ||||
| Win | Oct 1 | 1/2/137.0 KDA | 7.6k | 32 cs | 28:47 | ||||
| Win | Oct 1 | 0/1/1313.0 KDA | 4.2k | 28 cs | 23:05 | ||||
| Win | Sep 30 | 1/1/1617.0 KDA | 8.0k | 31 cs | 25:24 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 29 | 1/3/83.0 KDA | 9.4k | 19 cs | 33:30 | ||||
| Win | Sep 28 | 0/0/99.0 KDA | 7.6k | 39 cs | 23:38 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 27 | 0/3/10.3 KDA | 6.1k | 35 cs | 29:18 | ||||
| Win | Sep 26 | 1/2/126.5 KDA | 7.3k | 45 cs | 32:25 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worlds 2021 Main Event | 5-8 | 11 | 36% | 1.41 | 3.59 | 73% | 159 | -87 | |
LEC 2021 Summer Playoffs | 1st | 11 | 82% | 1.24 | 3.38 | 70% | 159 | -160 | |
LEC 2021 Summer | 3 | 18 | 67% | 1.06 | 3.39 | 66% | 156 | +137 | |
MSI 2021 | 3-4 | 21 | 57% | 1.19 | 3.04 | 67% | 154 | +189 | |
LEC 2021 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 13 | 69% | 1.22 | 3.90 | 75% | 142 | -294 | |
LEC 2021 Spring | 3 | 18 | 56% | 1.08 | 3.69 | 73% | 189 | +204 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 131 | 64% | 0.82 | 4.38 | 73% | 281 | 1.1 | |
| 2025 | 121 | 63% | 0.88 | 3.83 | 77% | 215 | 1.0 | |
| 2024 | 14 | 36% | 1.12 | 3.92 | 89% | 248 | 1.3 | |
| 2023 | 46 | 46% | 0.86 | 3.64 | 72% | 178 | 0.8 | |
| 2022 | 57 | 51% | 1.05 | 3.50 | 74% | 147 | 0.9 | |
| 2021 | 92 | 61% | 1.18 | 3.45 | 70% | 161 | 1.2 | |
| 2020 | 69 | 51% | 1.13 | 3.28 | 68% | 70 | 1.7 | |
| 2019 | 28 | 64% | 1.06 | 4.98 | 70% | — | 1.6 | |
| 2018 | 7 | 43% | 0.76 | 2.09 | 78% | — | 1.6 |
Career path
Berlin International GamingCurrentDec 2025 – Present · 131 games

Dec 2024 – Nov 2025 · 121 games

Dec 2023 – Mar 2024 · 15 games

Dec 2022 – Nov 2023 · 45 games

Nov 2019 – Nov 2022 · 218 games

May 2018 – Oct 2019 · 35 games
Trophy Case
10Milestones
- 500th killJul 23, 2026· vs
SGE
- 500th gameApr 30, 2026· vs
TOG
- 5,000th assistApr 7, 2026· vs
FK
- 250th winFeb 4, 2026· vs
SGE
- 2,500th assistMar 13, 2023· vs
FNC
- 250th gameOct 3, 2022· vs
SGB
- 100th winAug 14, 2021· vs
G2
- 1,000th assistMar 13, 2021· vs
G2
- 100th gameSep 29, 2020· vs
SUP
- First titleAug 23, 2019· Premier Tour 2019 Summer
- Pro debutSep 10, 2018· vs
NIP













