Game 1 of Berlin International Gaming vs Nightbirds
EM 2026 Summer Main Event · Round 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.3k38.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
BIG4:49
First tower
BIG13:26
First drake
NBS5:40
First grubs
BIG
First herald
BIG
First baron
BIG20:53
Gold lead
Team comparison
NBS- 19Kills3
- 3Deaths19
- 53.3kGold38.2k
- 72.3kDamage34.6k
- 842CS818
- 198Vision score189
- 70Wards placed67
- 27Wards cleared22
- 22Control wards24
- 18.7kGold @1016.3k
- 29.9kGold @1524.4k
- 42.7kGold @2033.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Irrelevant22,670
11315,833
Reeker15,360
Patrik14,268
Strode12,425
Vasco8,152
SLT7,253
Savero4,339
Kaiser4,161
denyk2,387
Gold earned
11312.9k
Patrik11.7k
Reeker10.9k
Irrelevant10.3k
Strode9.6k
Savero7.9k
SLT7.9k
Vasco7.8k
Kaiser7.5k
denyk5.0k
Creep score
Strode229
Reeker225
Patrik222
SLT210
Vasco188
Irrelevant184
113183
Savero162
denyk29
Kaiser28
Vision score
Kaiser87
denyk68
11344
SLT35
Savero31
Strode30
Irrelevant28
Vasco25
Reeker21
Patrik18
Timeline
- FB

4:49 - 5:40


5:58
6:21
8:16- 8:28



8:31
8:44
8:44
9:09
9:13- 9:29


11:27
12:44
12:51
13:19
13:26
15:05
15:10
15:32
15:36
16:00
16:47
17:40
17:58
18:19- 18:25


20:05
20:05
20:13
20:38
20:53
22:02
22:08
22:17- 22:22
22:26- 22:33
- 22:36



22:41
22:43
22:47
22:58
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,388 gold · +4 cs · +1,408 xp | SLT128 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,384 gold · +7 cs · +203 xp | Savero113 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,579 gold · +21 cs · +762 xp | Vasco123 cs · 5.0k | |
+73 gold · +12 cs · +185 xp | Strode149 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,009 gold · +2 cs · +66 xp | denyk23 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.48 | 1.37 | 1.12 | 0.81 | 1.05 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 1.02 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 |
| Assists | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 14.0 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 63% | 74% | 53% | 42% | 68% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 22,670 | 15,833 | 15,360 | 14,268 | 4,161 | 7,253 | 4,339 | 8,152 | 12,425 | 2,387 |
| Damage / min | 982 | 686 | 665 | 618 | 180 | 314 | 188 | 353 | 538 | 103 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 12.9k | 10.9k | 11.7k | 7.5k | 7.9k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 9.6k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 446 | 560 | 471 | 509 | 324 | 344 | 344 | 336 | 415 | 215 |
| CS | 184 | 183 | 225 | 222 | 28 | 210 | 162 | 188 | 229 | 29 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.9 | 9.7 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 7.0 | 8.1 | 9.9 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 44 | 21 | 18 | 87 | 35 | 31 | 25 | 30 | 68 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.3k | 4.3k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 76 | 87 | 82 | 14 | 89 | 72 | 74 | 89 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 6.0k | 4.2k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 5.0k | 5.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 124 | 120 | 144 | 137 | 21 | 128 | 113 | 123 | 149 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 9.2k | 6.8k | 8.0k | 6.4k | 3.5k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 8.3k | 10.5k | 8.9k | 9.2k | 5.9k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 7.1k | 8.0k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 164 | 205 | 191 | 26 | 193 | 148 | 177 | 201 | 28 |

