2025 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.81 | 3.00 | 75.6% | 593 | 6.9 | 407 | 47% | +685 | +16.4 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 32 | 1.04 | 3.79 | 73.0% | 452 | 6.9 | 381 | 53% | +182 | +7.6 | 7 | 83 | ||
| 33 | 0.95 | 4.81 | 72.8% | 609 | 6.9 | 405 | 74% | +559 | +14.0 | 15 | 68 | ||
| 34 | 0.84 | 3.85 | 71.3% | 557 | 6.9 | 398 | 54% | +287 | -4.7 | 2 | 206 | ||
| 35 | 0.92 | 4.12 | 74.6% | 496 | 6.9 | 400 | 55% | +122 | +2.9 | 24 | 134 | ||
| 36 | 0.95 | 3.51 | 76.7% | 420 | 6.9 | 371 | 36% | -112 | -3.1 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 37 | 0.86 | 3.45 | 70.9% | 535 | 6.9 | 390 | 50% | +401 | +9.7 | 10 | 50 | ||
| 38 | 0.86 | 5.38 | 76.8% | 601 | 6.9 | 395 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 39 | 1.20 | 3.80 | 77.3% | 531 | 6.9 | 392 | 62% | +68 | +2.1 | 4 | 183 | ||
| 40 | 0.95 | 3.13 | 74.9% | 464 | 6.9 | 380 | 46% | +17 | +1.8 | 8 | 87 | ||
| 41 | 0.75 | 4.37 | 73.0% | 556 | 6.9 | 399 | 61% | +300 | +9.1 | 11 | 57 | ||
| 42 | 0.91 | 3.93 | 68.2% | 568 | 6.9 | 394 | 69% | +62 | +4.4 | 26 | 143 | ||
| 43 | 1.06 | 2.94 | 76.7% | 458 | 6.9 | 382 | 41% | -324 | -4.8 | 2 | 137 | ||
| 44 | 0.96 | 4.22 | 67.7% | 518 | 6.9 | 404 | 68% | -114 | +1.7 | 0 | 96 | ||
| 45 | 0.89 | 3.78 | 73.1% | 538 | 6.9 | 390 | 51% | +250 | +9.9 | 29 | 103 | ||
| 46 | 0.87 | 3.93 | 70.4% | 394 | 6.9 | 367 | 47% | +164 | +8.6 | 7 | 51 | ||
| 47 | 0.96 | 2.97 | 73.0% | 452 | 6.9 | 383 | 40% | +258 | +7.2 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 48 | 1.07 | 5.25 | 76.8% | 443 | 6.9 | 387 | 55% | +16 | +1.3 | 3 | 82 | ||
| 49 | 0.64 | 3.18 | 62.3% | 485 | 6.9 | 370 | 50% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 50 | 0.91 | 4.14 | 72.0% | 461 | 6.9 | 387 | 61% | +22 | +0.9 | 18 | 158 | ||
| 51 | 0.88 | 4.76 | 63.4% | 553 | 6.9 | 395 | 71% | +251 | +12.1 | 28 | 99 | ||
| 52 | 0.59 | 2.63 | 71.9% | 540 | 6.9 | 393 | 30% | -163 | +4.9 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 53 | 0.86 | 4.04 | 71.0% | 646 | 6.9 | 426 | 53% | +849 | +23.8 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 54 | 0.84 | 4.53 | 71.2% | 612 | 6.9 | 387 | 60% | +427 | +13.6 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 55 | 1.13 | 4.51 | 70.5% | 439 | 6.8 | 380 | 66% | +56 | +3.1 | 12 | 138 | ||
| 56 | 0.70 | 3.38 | 67.3% | 404 | 6.8 | 375 | 47% | +68 | +4.4 | 4 | 86 | ||
| 57 | 0.95 | 4.76 | 78.8% | 506 | 6.8 | 402 | 60% | — | — | — | 47 | ||
| 58 | 0.81 | 3.91 | 72.0% | 647 | 6.8 | 413 | 53% | +362 | +8.0 | 7 | 17 | ||
| 59 | 0.79 | 2.17 | 67.5% | 521 | 6.8 | 369 | 33% | — | — | — | 70 | ||
| 60 | 0.80 | 3.50 | 71.3% | 435 | 6.8 | 365 | 52% | +99 | +4.0 | 8 | 61 |
31–60 of 487 players























