2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.69 | 2.10 | 329 | 5.3 | 327 | 19% | -215 | -2.2 | 26 | ||
| 422 | 0.60 | 3.98 | 298 | 5.3 | 339 | 56% | -358 | -6.1 | 16 | ||
| 423 | 0.94 | 4.88 | 311 | 5.3 | 348 | 62% | +478 | +2.8 | 79 | ||
| 424 | 0.80 | 2.95 | 306 | 5.3 | 339 | 55% | +132 | -0.8 | 76 | ||
| 425 | 0.66 | 2.13 | 305 | 5.3 | 329 | 31% | -122 | -6.4 | 74 | ||
| 426 | 0.72 | 3.49 | 364 | 5.3 | 341 | 35% | +66 | -4.4 | 40 | ||
| 427 | 0.70 | 3.05 | 458 | 5.3 | 366 | 67% | +658 | +6.8 | 30 | ||
| 428 | 0.52 | 2.14 | 414 | 5.3 | 352 | 32% | -529 | -11.0 | 28 | ||
| 429 | 0.58 | 2.06 | 350 | 5.3 | 332 | 48% | -288 | -6.9 | 23 | ||
| 430 | 0.47 | 1.44 | 219 | 5.3 | 303 | 0% | -569 | -2.1 | 19 | ||
| 431 | 0.50 | 1.45 | 304 | 5.3 | 326 | 6% | -220 | -5.8 | 18 | ||
| 432 | 1.09 | 5.46 | 283 | 5.3 | 334 | 64% | +134 | -2.7 | 81 | ||
| 433 | 0.72 | 3.18 | 327 | 5.3 | 340 | 58% | +204 | -0.1 | 76 | ||
| 434 | 0.88 | 3.49 | 342 | 5.3 | 338 | 41% | — | — | 68 | ||
| 435 | 0.79 | 4.26 | 339 | 5.3 | 340 | 52% | -77 | -3.0 | 46 | ||
| 436 | 0.74 | 3.02 | 261 | 5.3 | 320 | 41% | +28 | +0.4 | 41 | ||
| 437 | 0.68 | 3.98 | 370 | 5.3 | 339 | 41% | -44 | -1.3 | 22 | ||
| 438 | 0.60 | 2.52 | 267 | 5.3 | 319 | 30% | -106 | -1.1 | 20 | ||
| 439 | 0.76 | 4.31 | 313 | 5.3 | 341 | 64% | -97 | -4.3 | 78 | ||
| 440 | 0.93 | 4.59 | 284 | 5.3 | 338 | 58% | +116 | -3.7 | 50 | ||
| 441 | 0.46 | 2.31 | 282 | 5.3 | 323 | 28% | -540 | -14.2 | 32 | ||
| 442 | 0.68 | 3.17 | 330 | 5.3 | 342 | 56% | -233 | -3.7 | 57 | ||
| 443 | 0.66 | 2.30 | 380 | 5.3 | 342 | 44% | -151 | -10.1 | 34 | ||
| 444 | 0.62 | 2.50 | 349 | 5.3 | 342 | 43% | +120 | -0.3 | 30 | ||
| 445 | 0.76 | 3.00 | 421 | 5.3 | 371 | 56% | -264 | -6.3 | 27 | ||
| 446 | 0.85 | 4.21 | 300 | 5.3 | 346 | 67% | — | — | 109 | ||
| 447 | 0.76 | 3.25 | 279 | 5.3 | 327 | 41% | -92 | -2.7 | 88 | ||
| 448 | 0.75 | 4.18 | 244 | 5.3 | 330 | 55% | +60 | -1.6 | 86 | ||
| 449 | 0.83 | 4.37 | 308 | 5.3 | 336 | 53% | -121 | -5.9 | 73 | ||
| 450 | 1.02 | 3.78 | 267 | 5.3 | 332 | 63% | +85 | -0.9 | 63 |
421–450 of 636 players
























