2022 season
Junglers
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.79 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 489 | 6.3 | 383 | 43% | +889 | +30.7 | 3 | 42 | ||
| 2 | 0.59 | 1.48 | 64.6% | 387 | 6.6 | 359 | 33% | +605 | +26.1 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 3 | 0.88 | 3.48 | 64.3% | 466 | 7.1 | 391 | 50% | +463 | +23.7 | 15 | 26 | ||
| 4 | 0.89 | 3.13 | 64.9% | 601 | 7.2 | 405 | 51% | +380 | +23.0 | 14 | 57 | ||
| 5 | 0.85 | 3.02 | 62.4% | 427 | 7.0 | 390 | 64% | +405 | +20.6 | 15 | 39 | ||
| 6 | 1.05 | 5.66 | 74.7% | 476 | 6.1 | 387 | 63% | +784 | +19.8 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 7 | 0.95 | 4.13 | 64.3% | 433 | 7.4 | 411 | 71% | +718 | +17.3 | 17 | 42 | ||
| 8 | 0.92 | 4.18 | 68.4% | 475 | 6.5 | 385 | 56% | +912 | +15.3 | 4 | 27 | ||
| 9 | 0.87 | 3.40 | 67.5% | 413 | 6.1 | 359 | 56% | +155 | +14.5 | 6 | 34 | ||
| 10 | 0.91 | 3.89 | 69.9% | 299 | 5.4 | 351 | 61% | +661 | +14.4 | 1 | 105 | ||
| 11 | 0.96 | 5.09 | 69.3% | 375 | 6.2 | 361 | 63% | +367 | +14.1 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 12 | 0.98 | 4.10 | 70.0% | 348 | 6.7 | 385 | 73% | +426 | +13.7 | 6 | 44 | ||
| 13 | 0.94 | 4.21 | 74.5% | 330 | 6.4 | 382 | 59% | +393 | +13.7 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 14 | 0.85 | 3.88 | 67.5% | 495 | 6.6 | 398 | 65% | +251 | +13.2 | 9 | 63 | ||
| 15 | 0.92 | 2.91 | 74.9% | 459 | 6.8 | 396 | 46% | +363 | +12.5 | 11 | 28 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2.87 | 70.3% | 507 | 6.7 | 399 | 59% | +450 | +11.9 | 28 | 69 | ||
| 17 | 0.96 | 2.53 | 62.7% | 363 | 6.1 | 346 | 46% | +147 | +11.8 | 7 | 28 | ||
| 18 | 0.84 | 3.46 | 64.5% | 438 | 6.2 | 394 | 55% | +798 | +11.7 | 3 | 78 | ||
| 19 | 0.76 | 2.54 | 71.8% | 609 | 6.2 | 376 | 48% | +200 | +11.7 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 20 | 1.03 | 4.80 | 73.1% | 487 | 6.5 | 404 | 63% | +687 | +11.3 | 13 | 56 | ||
| 21 | 0.82 | 2.60 | 69.6% | 351 | 6.1 | 343 | 49% | +146 | +11.2 | 10 | 37 | ||
| 22 | 0.83 | 4.83 | 63.7% | 319 | 6.2 | 364 | 55% | +286 | +10.9 | 3 | 29 | ||
| 23 | 0.96 | 4.26 | 67.0% | 479 | 6.5 | 390 | 70% | +475 | +10.5 | 29 | 79 | ||
| 24 | 0.79 | 2.43 | 62.1% | 485 | 7.0 | 405 | 66% | -219 | +10.5 | 13 | 47 | ||
| 25 | 0.84 | 3.09 | 64.4% | 243 | 5.2 | 322 | 53% | +465 | +10.5 | 1 | 47 | ||
| 26 | 0.92 | 3.52 | 69.3% | 348 | 5.8 | 356 | 63% | +433 | +10.4 | 8 | 90 | ||
| 27 | 0.90 | 4.06 | 66.6% | 448 | 6.6 | 391 | 52% | +259 | +10.3 | 16 | 67 | ||
| 28 | 0.90 | 3.16 | 71.0% | 435 | 6.1 | 386 | 41% | +528 | +10.1 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 29 | 0.94 | 3.33 | 70.8% | 424 | 5.9 | 364 | 66% | +475 | +10.0 | 34 | 71 | ||
| 30 | 0.82 | 2.75 | 71.1% | 270 | 5.9 | 344 | 39% | +161 | +10.0 | 7 | 36 |
1–30 of 636 players






















