2026 season · major regions
Players
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | 0.71 | 1.32 | 66.5% | 241 | 1.0 | 253 | 16% | -272 | -1.6 | 1 | 25 | ||
| – | 1.07 | 3.50 | 66.4% | 812 | 10.0 | 500 | 53% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| – | 0.69 | 3.56 | 66.1% | 721 | 9.6 | 473 | 37% | +175 | -0.1 | 8 | 30 | ||
| – | 0.82 | 2.65 | 65.4% | 727 | 9.7 | 476 | 38% | -447 | -4.3 | 7 | 53 | ||
| – | 0.88 | 3.08 | 65.0% | 644 | 10.4 | 507 | 45% | -2 | +1.4 | 2 | 11 | ||
| – | 0.84 | 2.44 | 64.7% | 181 | 1.2 | 255 | 42% | +98 | +4.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| – | 0.81 | 2.34 | 64.2% | 659 | 10.5 | 469 | 25% | -26 | +0.9 | 4 | 40 | ||
| – | 0.70 | 3.07 | 64.1% | 228 | 1.1 | 253 | 56% | -71 | +0.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.80 | 2.42 | 63.8% | 630 | 8.6 | 384 | 37% | -276 | -6.6 | 10 | 57 | ||
| – | 1.01 | 4.25 | 63.8% | 617 | 9.1 | 409 | 50% | +410 | +4.3 | 9 | 20 | ||
| – | 0.78 | 2.28 | 63.8% | 757 | 7.4 | 390 | 40% | -355 | -10.7 | 5 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.95 | 2.53 | 63.2% | 761 | 9.8 | 462 | 36% | -519 | -8.5 | 7 | 44 | ||
| – | 0.89 | 4.79 | 63.2% | 555 | 7.2 | 381 | 54% | +302 | +3.0 | 2 | 13 | ||
| – | 0.57 | 1.06 | 62.8% | 318 | 6.6 | 349 | 23% | — | — | — | 13 | ||
| – | 0.79 | 2.85 | 62.7% | 828 | 9.6 | 473 | 45% | +60 | -1.9 | 6 | 56 | ||
| – | 0.98 | 3.04 | 62.7% | 637 | 8.4 | 384 | 40% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| – | 1.01 | 2.90 | 62.7% | 693 | 9.3 | 452 | 54% | -592 | -23.0 | 2 | 13 | ||
| – | 0.78 | 2.39 | 62.5% | 831 | 10.0 | 480 | 32% | -209 | -1.2 | 4 | 25 | ||
| – | 0.81 | 1.77 | 62.5% | 657 | 9.2 | 402 | 18% | -616 | -8.8 | 4 | 11 | ||
| – | 0.55 | 2.43 | 62.3% | 630 | 7.7 | 374 | 40% | -243 | -8.9 | 0 | 15 | ||
| – | 0.75 | 2.92 | 62.2% | 730 | 9.8 | 462 | 52% | -309 | +2.0 | 6 | 64 | ||
| – | 0.92 | 4.46 | 62.2% | 562 | 9.2 | 414 | 56% | +45 | +3.0 | 11 | 61 | ||
| – | 0.66 | 2.08 | 61.3% | 614 | 9.8 | 471 | 6% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| – | 0.88 | 2.97 | 61.3% | 614 | 8.6 | 405 | 40% | -474 | -9.1 | 4 | 10 | ||
| – | 0.80 | 2.04 | 61.1% | 644 | 9.3 | 417 | 31% | +15 | -0.9 | 7 | 32 | ||
| – | 0.73 | 3.16 | 60.9% | 651 | 8.3 | 396 | 51% | -84 | -4.9 | 18 | 70 | ||
| – | 0.78 | 3.00 | 59.3% | 673 | 9.3 | 406 | 42% | -104 | +2.2 | 7 | 26 | ||
| – | 0.71 | 4.95 | 59.2% | 701 | 9.0 | 430 | 56% | -92 | +1.9 | 1 | 18 | ||
| – | 0.52 | 2.33 | 58.9% | 612 | 9.5 | 441 | 25% | -558 | -8.9 | 2 | 12 | ||
| – | 0.92 | 2.71 | 57.5% | 777 | 9.2 | 417 | 54% | -47 | -1.7 | 15 | 56 |
331–360 of 382 players



























