2026 season · major regions

Players

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
181LOUDLOUD0.843.8265.5%7609.548161%-153-6.7249
182LØSLOS0.843.8065.4%7709.549062%+276+3.722105
183LYONLYON1.125.1165.3%79610.149062%+418+7.217122
184Anyone's LegendAL1.114.1365.2%6688.940658%-183+1.51142
185LNG EsportsLNG0.882.2065.2%5788.638328%———32
186G2 EsportsG21.144.3165.1%6988.942266%+304+7.449131
187DN SOOPersDNS0.952.7265.1%6329.439632%-160-0.71795
188DetonatioN FocusMeDFM0.681.6865.1%6879.343414%-572-9.8450
189Karmine CorpKC1.165.1865.0%83710.651963%+26+1.628138
190Deep Cross GamingDCG0.973.8865.0%7039.041954%+108+1.927115
191Team LiquidTL0.944.5164.9%7759.748064%+100+3.45101
192LYONLYON1.093.7364.7%6859.242762%+168+1.042122
193BNK FEARXBFX1.042.8364.6%7239.040447%-144+0.628119
194paiN GamingPAIN0.783.2964.6%5749.041240%-324-5.3415
195Top EsportsTES1.113.8764.5%7708.941354%+9-2.32140
196Movistar KOIMKOI1.063.4064.5%6929.441853%+143+5.151111
197Natus VincereNAVI0.963.5064.4%6169.440951%-93+1.11086
198Team Secret WhalesTSW1.085.7164.3%80710.252069%+304+5.923110
199Ninjas in PyjamasNIP1.054.5164.3%6169.041858%———93
200Natus VincereNAVI1.023.3764.2%72210.550851%+184+2.6786
201LØSLOS0.894.4064.1%6498.639862%+288+8.030105
202LGD GamingLGD0.903.0464.1%6659.345745%———97
203SK GamingSK0.842.6964.1%6418.940335%-127-2.2626
204HANJIN BRIONBRO0.933.0564.0%6208.738743%-235-6.51382
205Team Secret WhalesTSW1.014.6463.8%6888.841869%+25-2.336110
206FURIAFUR0.873.9163.3%6288.740060%-46-3.33194
207Vivo Keyd StarsVKS0.703.5463.3%6609.543846%-334-3.0024
208DignitasDIG0.651.7863.2%5828.436218%-283-4.1745
209Shopify RebellionSR0.812.3463.1%7429.544232%-219-6.1663
210Team VitalityVIT0.803.6262.9%4256.637653%-149-6.21286
181–210 of 382 players